Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
1 50 Prsa Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 00:44.28
2 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:38.50
3 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 00:37.58
4 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 00:37.94
5 KRČMA Filip 2003 Zlín 00:42.80
6 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:30.80
2 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:29.53
3 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:28.41
4 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:28.78
5 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:30.59
6 VALLO Denis 2001 NERZI 00:31.19
Rozplavba 2
1 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 00:36.53
2 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:35.80
3 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:35.30
4 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:35.60
5 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:36.10
6 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:36.68
Rozplavba 3
1 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:34.90
2 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:34.79
3 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 00:34.63
4 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:34.77
5 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:34.83
6 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:34.96
Rozplavba 4
1 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:34.46
2 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:34.13
3 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:34.04
4 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:34.08
5 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 00:34.38
6 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:34.51
Rozplavba 5
1 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:33.80
2 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:33.38
3 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 00:33.18
4 HLAVATÝ Adam 2000 STUTT 00:33.22
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:33.54
6 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 00:33.95
Rozplavba 6
1 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:33.15
2 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:32.79
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:32.68
4 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 00:32.75
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:33.06
6 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:33.17
Rozplavba 7
1 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:32.38
2 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:32.25
3 NIEDL Tomáš 2001 STUTT 00:31.57
4 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:32.25
5 LALUHA Matúš 2002 NERZI 00:32.36
6 KUDLA Patrik 2003 STUTT 00:32.68
Rozplavba 8
1 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.02
2 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:30.56
3 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:28.73
4 SMOLIŃSKI Paweł 2001 SMSRa 00:29.20
5 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 00:30.61
6 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:31.44
Rozplavba 9
1 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:31.01
2 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:30.56
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:28.49
4 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:28.90
5 JELÍNEK Jan 1995 Zlín 00:30.60
6 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:31.25