Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
5 400 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 04:58.99
2 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 04:52.76
3 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 04:52.52
4 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 04:51.29
5 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 04:52.47
6 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 04:52.63
7 HORÁKOVÁ Denisa 2000 KPSOs 04:54.44
8 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 05:03.54
Rozplavba 2
1 HRUŠKOVÁ Anežka 1999 KomBr 04:50.29
2 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 04:48.96
3 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 04:47.76
4 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 04:46.77
5 VINGRÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2001 UnOl 04:47.35
6 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 04:48.56
7 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 04:50.17
8 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 04:50.60
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 04:46.18
2 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 04:44.43
3 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 04:43.12
4 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 04:41.84
5 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 04:42.00
6 ŠŤASTNÁ Petra 1997 KomBr 04:44.34
7 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 04:44.85
8 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 04:46.39
Rozplavba 4
1 PROSECKÁ Kateřina 1999 JPK 04:39.72
2 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 04:38.08
3 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 04:32.13
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 04:24.40
5 BENEŠOVÁ Alena 1998 USK 04:28.90
6 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 04:37.14
7 LEPIČOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKJH 04:39.49
8 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 04:40.99
Rozplavba 5
1 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 04:39.69
2 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 04:37.96
3 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Lenka 1994 SCPAP 04:32.12
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 04:22.45
5 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 04:27.34
6 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 04:34.40
7 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 04:39.48
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 04:40.10
Rozplavba 6
1 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 04:39.52
2 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 04:37.39
3 PETŘEKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KPSOs 04:31.72
4 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 04:19.50
5 POLCAROVÁ Tereza 2001 SlPl 04:26.89
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 04:53.96
7 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 04:38.68
8 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 04:39.85
Náhradníci
0 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 04:54.78
0 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 04:57.57
0 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 05:19.32
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 05:10.62
0 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 04:56.91
0 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 04:54.70
0 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 05:05.86
0 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 05:04.34
0 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 04:58.01
0 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 05:05.02
0 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 04:56.29
0 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 05:13.97
0 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 04:57.74
0 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 05:10.58
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 05:04.05
0 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 05:08.33