Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
22 100 Motýlek ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:03.21
2 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:02.58
3 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:02.52
4 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 01:01.85
5 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:02.50
6 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:02.55
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:03.16
8 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:03.37
Rozplavba 2
1 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:01.79
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:01.70
3 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 01:01.51
4 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 01:01.44
5 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 01:01.45
6 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 01:01.56
7 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SKPSo 01:01.75
8 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 01:01.83
Rozplavba 3
1 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 01:01.17
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:00.93
3 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 01:00.79
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 01:00.43
5 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:00.78
6 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:00.83
7 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 01:00.97
8 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 01:01.27
Rozplavba 4
1 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 01:00.02
2 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:00.00
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:59.75
4 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.60
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:59.73
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:59.91
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 01:00.01
8 POŠMOURNÝ Matěj 1998 LoBe 01:00.07
Rozplavba 5
1 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:58.93
2 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:57.66
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:56.17
4 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:54.68
5 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 00:55.82
6 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 00:57.30
7 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr 00:58.78
8 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 00:59.60
Rozplavba 6
1 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 00:58.89
2 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:57.62
3 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:56.10
4 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:02.23
5 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:55.45
6 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:57.22
7 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:58.72
8 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:59.48
Rozplavba 7
1 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:58.84
2 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:57.60
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:55.95
4 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:54.08
5 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:55.13
6 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:57.16
7 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:58.58
8 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 00:59.15
Náhradníci
0 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:05.41
0 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:04.43
0 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 01:02.45
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:13.66
0 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:04.80
0 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:05.15
0 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 01:05.03
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:04.03
0 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 01:02.35
0 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH 01:02.42
0 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 01:04.43
0 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 01:07.08
0 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 01:05.67
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:03.49
0 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:05.87
0 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:06.33
0 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:02.93
0 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:07.31
0 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 01:02.85
0 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 01:02.85
0 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 01:03.79
0 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 01:04.09
0 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 01:03.18
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:08.08
0 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 01:07.67