Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
21 100 Motýlek ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 01:12.29
2 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 TJZn 01:12.10
3 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 LoČT 01:12.29
4 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:11.59
5 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 01:11.70
6 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 01:11.89
7 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 01:12.22
8 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:12.58
Rozplavba 2
1 BALÁŠOVÁ Andrea 1976 PKČá 01:11.39
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 01:11.06
3 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 01:10.61
4 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:10.52
5 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 01:10.58
6 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:10.86
7 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:11.16
8 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:11.52
Rozplavba 3
1 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 01:10.32
2 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:10.14
3 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 01:09.88
4 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:09.21
5 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:09.61
6 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:10.06
7 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 01:10.21
8 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 01:10.37
Rozplavba 4
1 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 01:09.12
2 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:08.98
3 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:08.83
4 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:08.71
5 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 01:08.73
6 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:08.95
7 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 01:09.08
8 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:09.13
Rozplavba 5
1 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 01:07.87
2 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:06.92
3 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:05.97
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:02.26
5 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 01:05.39
6 WOJACZKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KPSOs 01:06.61
7 BENEŠOVÁ Alena 1998 USK 01:07.23
8 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 01:08.65
Rozplavba 6
1 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 01:07.36
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:06.85
3 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:05.79
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 01:01.02
5 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:04.81
6 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:06.57
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 JiDo 01:07.14
8 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:08.42
Rozplavba 7
1 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:07.27
2 MARTÍNKOVÁ Tereza 1992 Boh 01:06.81
3 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:05.55
4 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 00:59.21
5 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 01:03.58
6 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 01:06.26
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:07.04
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 01:08.37
Náhradníci
0 POLÁKOVÁ Tereza 1999 PKČá 01:12.88
0 ZAJACOVÁ Jindřiška 2002 LoBe 01:12.60
0 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 01:22.07
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 01:13.82
0 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 01:13.55
0 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 01:15.56
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 01:13.55
0 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:13.77
0 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 01:16.94
0 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:15.86
0 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:18.02
0 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:16.68
0 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 01:14.49
0 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 01:18.78
0 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 01:13.45
0 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:16.55
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:18.02
0 DOSOUDILOVÁ Gabriela 2000 PoPro 01:12.78
0 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 01:17.26
0 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:13.65
0 BUBELOVÁ Kamila 2000 UnOl 01:16.76