Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
16 50 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:33.97
2 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:33.72
3 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:33.64
4 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:33.30
5 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:33.40
6 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:33.65
7 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:33.74
8 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:34.21
Rozplavba 2
1 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:33.19
2 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 00:33.01
3 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:32.96
4 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH 00:33.21
5 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.86
6 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:32.96
7 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:33.06
8 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 00:33.21
Rozplavba 3
1 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:32.52
2 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 00:32.14
3 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:32.01
4 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.92
5 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:31.95
6 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:32.05
7 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 00:32.28
8 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:32.83
Rozplavba 4
1 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:31.87
2 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.74
3 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS 00:31.68
4 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 00:31.55
5 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:31.56
6 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:31.73
7 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:31.76
8 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:31.88
Rozplavba 5
1 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 00:31.39
2 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:31.31
3 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:31.28
4 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:31.23
5 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:31.23
6 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 00:31.29
7 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:31.33
8 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:31.41
Rozplavba 6
1 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP 00:30.83
2 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:30.64
3 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:30.11
4 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:29.43
5 BRAGIN Vladislav 1971 SwpPr 00:00.00
6 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 00:30.48
7 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:30.74
8 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:31.10
Rozplavba 7
1 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:30.82
2 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.61
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:30.04
4 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:32.90
5 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:29.56
6 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:30.39
7 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.70
8 MUDRUŇKA Tomáš 1991 NepM 00:31.08
Rozplavba 8
1 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:30.78
2 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:30.59
3 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:29.96
4 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:29.32
5 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 00:29.51
6 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:30.24
7 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:30.66
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.88
Náhradníci
0 GREGOR Petr 1973 SwpPr 00:33.03
0 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 00:34.29
0 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:36.03
0 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:34.59
0 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 00:33.36