Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
10 200 Polohový závod ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 02:23.61
2 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH 02:22.85
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:22.33
4 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 02:22.26
5 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 02:22.30
6 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 02:22.83
7 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 02:22.88
8 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 02:23.69
Rozplavba 2
1 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 02:21.82
2 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 02:21.14
3 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 02:20.84
4 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 02:19.71
5 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 02:20.42
6 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 02:20.92
7 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 02:21.36
8 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:22.19
Rozplavba 3
1 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 02:19.51
2 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 02:19.11
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:17.82
4 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP 02:17.46
5 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 02:17.50
6 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 02:18.74
7 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 02:19.25
8 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 02:19.56
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 02:17.02
2 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 02:14.69
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 02:11.13
4 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 02:04.74
5 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 02:08.93
6 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 02:12.76
7 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 02:15.72
8 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 02:17.24
Rozplavba 5
1 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 02:16.60
2 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 02:13.89
3 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 02:10.83
4 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 02:04.45
5 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 02:08.51
6 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 02:11.89
7 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 02:14.98
8 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 02:17.22
Rozplavba 6
1 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:22.94
2 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 02:13.12
3 LAHODA Jakub 2000 SKS 02:09.71
4 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 02:04.39
5 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 02:06.06
6 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 02:11.67
7 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:14.81
8 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 02:17.16
Náhradníci
0 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 02:23.02
0 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:23.25
0 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 02:28.67
0 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 02:24.25
0 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 02:25.43
0 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 02:26.13
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 02:29.87
0 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 02:24.25
0 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 02:26.09
0 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 02:26.67
0 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 02:25.36
0 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 02:33.15
0 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 02:30.25
0 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 02:23.11
0 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 02:23.13
0 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 02:27.98
0 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:25.52
0 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 02:27.49