Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
1 50 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:29.15
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:29.08
3 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:28.98
4 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.95
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 JiDo 00:28.96
6 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:29.04
7 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:29.13
8 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Klára 1987 UnBr 00:29.20
Rozplavba 2
1 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:28.87
2 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:28.83
3 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:28.78
4 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:28.73
5 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:28.73
6 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.81
7 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:28.86
8 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 00:28.93
Rozplavba 3
1 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:28.72
2 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:28.71
3 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 00:28.70
4 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:28.52
5 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:28.54
6 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 00:28.70
7 VAVŘICHOVÁ Petra 2000 SŠKru 00:28.71
8 ANTOŠOVÁ Vendula 1987 UnBr 00:28.73
Rozplavba 4
1 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:28.45
2 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:28.39
3 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 00:28.25
4 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:28.12
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:28.24
6 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:28.38
7 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.41
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 00:28.50
Rozplavba 5
1 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:27.90
2 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.52
3 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:27.21
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:26.71
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:26.95
6 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:27.34
7 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:27.63
8 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:28.11
Rozplavba 6
1 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:27.85
2 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:27.44
3 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.11
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:25.79
5 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:26.91
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 00:27.34
7 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:27.61
8 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 00:28.03
Rozplavba 7
1 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:27.71
2 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 00:27.41
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:27.07
4 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:25.79
5 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 00:26.82
6 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:27.30
7 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:27.55
8 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:27.95
Náhradníci
0 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 00:29.68
0 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:29.25
0 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 00:29.68
0 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 00:29.84
0 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:29.24
0 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 00:31.06
0 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:29.37
0 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:29.95
0 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:29.48
0 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 00:30.16
0 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:29.37
0 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 PKPar 00:30.72
0 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 00:30.36
0 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 00:29.67
0 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 00:29.37
0 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 00:29.93
0 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:29.67
0 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:29.68
0 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 00:29.27
0 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 KLSTe 00:29.59
0 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 00:30.07
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:30.19
0 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:30.10
0 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:29.34
0 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 00:29.68
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:30.22
0 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 00:29.56