Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
31 100 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:09.74
2 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:08.73
3 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 01:08.10
4 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 01:07.40
5 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:07.90
6 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:08.50
7 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 01:09.37
8 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 01:09.78
Rozplavba 2
1 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:06.94
2 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 01:05.18
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:04.72
4 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 01:04.60
5 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 01:04.70
6 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 01:04.89
7 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 01:06.90
8 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 01:06.95
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 01:03.86
2 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 01:03.80
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:03.03
4 ČERVENKA Jiří 2000 KPSOs 01:02.60
5 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 01:03.00
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 01:03.40
7 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:03.80
8 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:04.28
Rozplavba 4
1 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:00.15
2 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:58.49
3 MÉSZÁROS Márk 1994 GyÚSE 00:56.76
4 KYNIGAKIS ATHANASIOS CHARALAMPOS 1998 GRE 00:54.84
5 SOFIANIDIS NIKOLAOS 1998 GRE 00:55.55
6 SZENTES Bence 1996 GyÚSE 00:57.55
7 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:59.77
8 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.27
Rozplavba 5
1 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:59.99
2 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr 00:58.36
3 BALOG Gábor 1990 GyÚSE 00:56.55
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.47
5 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:55.37
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:57.30
7 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.70
8 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 01:00.18
Rozplavba 6
1 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:59.90
2 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:58.34
3 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:56.44
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:52.98
5 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:55.06
6 SUDENIS Maciej 1993 AZSRa 00:57.20
7 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:58.64
8 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:00.17
Náhradníci
0 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 01:06.90
0 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 01:10.74
0 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:10.60
0 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:12.49
0 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:09.57
0 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:12.70
0 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:18.80
0 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 01:12.10
0 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:17.26
0 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 01:10.80