Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
20 50 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 00:30.70
2 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 00:30.54
3 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 00:30.45
4 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 00:30.36
5 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 00:30.39
6 SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 TJZn 00:30.47
7 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:30.60
8 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:30.70
Rozplavba 2
1 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 00:30.71
2 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 00:30.28
3 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 00:29.97
4 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 00:29.82
5 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 00:29.84
6 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 00:30.18
7 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 00:30.30
8 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 00:30.30
Rozplavba 3
1 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:29.70
2 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 00:29.63
3 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:29.60
4 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:29.48
5 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:29.50
6 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 00:29.62
7 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 00:29.64
8 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:29.73
Rozplavba 4
1 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 00:29.21
2 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 00:29.17
3 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:29.04
4 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 00:28.86
5 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:28.90
6 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 00:29.10
7 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:29.19
8 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.40
Rozplavba 5
1 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 00:28.70
2 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.62
3 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:28.50
4 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:28.39
5 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 00:28.50
6 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:28.60
7 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 00:28.64
8 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:28.83
Rozplavba 6
1 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:28.15
2 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:27.71
3 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.41
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:26.05
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:26.91
6 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.61
7 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:27.84
8 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:28.36
Rozplavba 7
1 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:28.00
2 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:27.64
3 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:27.40
4 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 GyÚSE 00:25.75
5 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:26.83
6 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:27.52
7 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:27.80
8 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 00:28.35
Rozplavba 8
1 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 00:27.85
2 DOBOS Dorottya 2000 GyÚSE 00:27.64
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.24
4 JOSEFOVÁ Michaela 2003 SpsHK 00:22.97
5 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:26.59
6 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:27.52
7 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:27.74
8 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:28.18
Náhradníci
0 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 00:33.40
0 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 00:33.50
0 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 00:33.44
0 TEXTORISOVÁ Marie 2002 PKHa 00:33.30
0 GREGOROVÁ Vanda 2004 PKJH 00:32.28
0 LINZER Kornelia 2003 KoKa 00:32.07