Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
2 50 Motýlek Ženy
Rozplavba 1
3 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 00:41.10
4 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:36.09
5 TEXTORISOVÁ Marie 2002 PKHa 00:39.70
Rozplavba 2
2 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:35.70
3 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 00:35.13
4 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:34.33
5 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 Zlín 00:35.01
6 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 00:35.68
7 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:35.99
Rozplavba 3
1 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:33.40
2 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:33.05
3 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 00:32.67
4 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:32.38
5 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 00:32.45
6 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:33.00
7 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 00:33.17
8 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:34.32
Rozplavba 4
1 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:32.29
2 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:32.11
3 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 00:31.97
4 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:31.90
5 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:31.94
6 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 00:32.00
7 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 00:32.17
8 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 00:32.37
Rozplavba 5
1 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 00:31.76
2 DOSOUDILOVÁ Gabriela 2000 PoPro 00:31.23
3 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:30.80
4 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 00:30.73
5 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:30.79
6 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:30.83
7 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 00:31.39
8 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 00:31.84
Rozplavba 6
1 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:30.25
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:29.96
3 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 00:29.63
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:28.00
5 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:29.23
6 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:29.88
7 ČARNECKÁ Zuzana 1999 KomBr 00:30.13
8 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:30.67
Rozplavba 7
1 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:30.25
2 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.91
3 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:29.60
4 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 GyÚSE 00:27.88
5 SZTANKOVICS Anna 1996 UTE 00:28.89
6 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:29.85
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:30.03
8 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:30.48
Rozplavba 8
1 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:30.24
2 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:29.89
3 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:29.30
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:27.67
5 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:28.54
6 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:29.84
7 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 00:30.03
8 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:30.39