Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
19 50 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:27.40
2 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 00:27.30
3 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:27.19
4 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:27.02
5 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:27.10
6 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:27.21
7 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:27.40
8 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr 00:27.72
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:27.01
2 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:26.84
3 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:26.80
4 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:26.60
5 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 00:26.60
6 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:26.80
7 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:26.97
8 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:27.01
Rozplavba 3
1 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.48
2 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.40
3 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpsHK 00:26.16
4 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:26.11
5 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:26.15
6 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:26.30
7 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:26.47
8 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 00:26.50
Rozplavba 4
1 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 00:26.03
2 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.00
3 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:25.95
4 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 00:25.90
5 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:25.91
6 STOSZEK Szymon 1999 AZSRa 00:25.97
7 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:26.00
8 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:26.03
Rozplavba 5
1 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:25.78
2 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:25.71
3 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:25.50
4 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:25.40
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:25.50
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:25.64
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.72
8 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:25.79
Rozplavba 6
1 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:25.10
2 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:24.52
3 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 00:24.08
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:22.73
5 BALOG Gábor 1990 GyÚSE 00:23.55
6 SOFIANIDIS NIKOLAOS 1998 GRE 00:24.17
7 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:24.72
8 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:25.39
Rozplavba 7
1 FLORA Daniel 1995 TJKr 00:25.09
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:24.47
3 BRODA Ondřej 1982 KPSOs 00:24.08
4 LOBANOVZSKIJ Maxim 1996 GyÚSE 00:22.43
5 KATRANTZIS Christos 1992 GRE 00:23.27
6 SZENTES Bence 1996 GyÚSE 00:24.11
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:24.71
8 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:25.29
Rozplavba 8
1 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:25.01
2 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:24.37
3 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:23.59
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:22.42
5 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:22.88
6 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:24.09
7 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:24.58
8 ČERVENKA Jiří 2000 KPSOs 00:25.22
Náhradníci
0 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:27.79
0 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 00:28.39
0 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:27.82
0 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH 00:29.36
0 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:28.10
0 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:28.29
0 OLEJNÍK Adam 2002 KPSVy 00:27.80