Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
14 100 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 01:13.36
3 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 01:12.57
4 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:10.90
5 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:10.93
6 LINZER Kornelia 2003 KoKa 01:12.60
7 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 01:18.20
Rozplavba 2
1 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 01:08.57
2 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 01:06.80
3 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 01:06.55
4 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:06.40
5 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:06.50
6 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 01:06.80
7 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:07.00
8 GREGOROVÁ Vanda 2004 PKJH 01:08.84
Rozplavba 3
1 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 01:05.60
2 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 01:04.80
3 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 01:04.76
4 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 01:04.00
5 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 01:04.50
6 JOSEFOVÁ Michaela 2003 SpsHK 01:04.77
7 SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 TJZn 01:04.95
8 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 01:06.15
Rozplavba 4
1 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 01:03.90
2 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:03.60
3 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 01:03.50
4 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:03.00
5 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 01:03.38
6 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:03.58
7 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:03.75
8 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 01:03.94
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:02.90
3 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:02.40
4 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:02.21
5 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 01:02.30
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 01:02.50
7 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:02.83
8 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 01:02.91
Rozplavba 6
1 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:02.00
2 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:01.06
3 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.84
4 DOBOS Dorottya 2000 GyÚSE 00:57.98
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:59.20
6 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 01:00.59
7 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 01:01.29
8 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 01:02.13
Rozplavba 7
1 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 01:01.70
2 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:00.90
3 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:59.48
4 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:57.56
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:58.76
6 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:00.49
7 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:01.20
8 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 01:02.07
Rozplavba 8
1 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:01.61
2 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:00.79
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:59.25
4 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 GyÚSE 00:55.92
5 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:58.65
6 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:00.17
7 ANNA Sztankowics 1996 UTE 01:01.18
8 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 01:02.04