Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
1 50 Motýlek Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 00:35.70
4 MICHALSKI Jakub 2001 KoKa 00:33.91
5 KONRAD Filip 1986 KomBr 00:35.57
Rozplavba 2
1 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:32.23
2 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:31.82
3 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:31.54
4 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:30.59
5 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:31.11
6 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 00:31.56
7 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 00:32.21
Rozplavba 3
1 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:30.40
2 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:30.30
3 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:30.16
4 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:30.00
5 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 00:30.01
6 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 00:30.20
7 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:30.40
8 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:30.41
Rozplavba 4
1 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:29.90
2 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 00:29.50
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:29.08
4 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:29.01
5 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:29.07
6 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:29.10
7 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 00:29.80
8 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:29.91
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 00:28.90
2 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:28.51
3 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.42
4 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.26
5 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:28.36
6 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:28.46
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:28.82
8 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:28.99
Rozplavba 6
1 STOSZEK Szymon 1999 AZSRa 00:28.14
2 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:27.90
3 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:27.67
4 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:27.40
5 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:27.66
6 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:27.67
7 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:27.93
8 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:28.16
Rozplavba 7
1 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:27.00
2 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:26.47
3 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:25.45
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:24.69
5 SZENTES Bence 1996 GyÚSE 00:25.01
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:25.70
7 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:26.70
8 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 00:27.29
Rozplavba 8
1 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:26.90
2 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr 00:26.23
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.17
4 KATRANTZIS CHRISTOS 1992 GRE 00:24.54
5 LOBANOVZSKIJ Maxim 1996 GyÚSE 00:24.88
6 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:25.69
7 FLORA Daniel 1995 TJKr 00:26.60
8 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:27.18
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:26.84
2 SUDENIS Maciej 1993 AZSRa 00:26.00
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:25.11
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:24.03
5 MÉSZÁROS Márk 1994 GyÚSE 00:24.77
6 BALOG Gábor 1990 GyÚSE 00:25.56
7 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:26.52
8 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:27.14
Náhradníci
0 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:29.50