Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
7 100 Motýlek ženy 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:15.50
2 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 01:12.08
3 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:08.59
4 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:06.30
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:07.11
6 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:10.20
7 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:13.80
8 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 01:20.20
Rozplavba 2
1 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:15.50
2 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 01:11.83
3 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:08.27
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:06.15
5 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:07.10
6 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 01:09.88
7 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:13.80
8 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:19.50
Rozplavba 3
1 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:15.29
2 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:11.83
3 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 01:08.23
4 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela 1979 PKHK 01:05.00
5 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 01:06.98
6 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 LoČT 01:09.62
7 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:13.76
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 01:18.70
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 01:14.85
2 POLÁKOVÁ Tereza 1999 PKČá 01:11.56
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 01:08.11
4 SKRZYDŁO Sara 1993 SLASK 01:04.80
5 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 01:06.74
6 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 01:09.40
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 01:13.10
8 PAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKPar 01:18.07
Rozplavba 5
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 01:14.70
2 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 01:11.20
3 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 01:08.02
4 GÓRECKA Weronika 2000 Juven 01:03.64
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 01:06.60
6 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 01:09.30
7 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:12.98
8 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 01:17.49
Rozplavba 6
1 FIRSTOVÁ Dominika 2001 Olymp 01:14.59
2 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:10.43
3 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:07.79
4 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 01:03.53
5 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 01:06.56
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 01:08.75
7 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 01:12.50
8 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:17.02
Rozplavba 7
1 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:14.19
2 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 01:10.30
3 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:07.34
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 01:01.59
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:06.50
6 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:08.68
7 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 01:12.20
8 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 01:15.56
Náhradníci
0 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 01:20.50
0 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 01:22.74
0 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:23.20