Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
32 50 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
2 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 00:31.75
3 ANTÁLKOVÁ Veronika 2003 TJKr 00:31.60
4 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 00:31.40
5 PAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKPar 00:31.40
6 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:31.62
Rozplavba 2
1 KROCOVÁ Jitka 1999 SlPl 00:31.33
2 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 00:30.97
3 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 00:30.51
4 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:30.40
5 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:30.50
6 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 00:30.58
7 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 00:31.00
8 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 00:31.40
Rozplavba 3
1 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 00:30.40
2 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 00:30.30
3 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 00:30.25
4 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:30.10
5 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 00:30.20
6 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 00:30.30
7 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:30.30
8 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 00:30.40
Rozplavba 4
1 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:30.01
2 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 00:30.00
3 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 00:29.90
4 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 00:29.90
5 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 00:29.90
6 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:29.98
7 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 00:30.00
8 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:30.10
Rozplavba 5
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 00:29.72
2 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 00:29.68
3 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:29.57
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 00:29.50
5 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:29.50
6 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:29.59
7 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 00:29.70
8 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:29.89
Rozplavba 6
1 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:29.44
2 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 00:29.35
3 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 00:29.10
4 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 00:29.00
5 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 00:29.09
6 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:29.18
7 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.40
8 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 00:29.50
Rozplavba 7
1 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 00:28.90
2 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:28.83
3 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:28.70
4 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 00:28.50
5 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.62
6 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:28.80
7 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:28.90
8 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 00:28.93
Rozplavba 8
1 ŠÁDKOVÁ Anna 1998 SCPAP 00:27.85
2 KIT Zuzanna 1997 SLASK 00:27.80
3 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:27.58
4 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.35
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:27.50
6 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.61
7 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:27.80
8 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 00:28.50
Rozplavba 9
1 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.24
2 SKRZYDŁO Sara 1993 SLASK 00:26.96
3 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:26.50
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:26.05
5 JUMAH BAYAN 1994 JAISH 00:26.07
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:26.84
7 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:27.20
8 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 00:27.30