Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
31 50 Motýlek muži 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
3 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:32.91
4 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.75
5 ANTOŠ Petr 2002 PKPar 00:32.58
6 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:34.29
Rozplavba 2
1 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 00:31.20
2 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 00:30.77
3 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK 00:30.50
4 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 00:30.12
5 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 00:30.40
6 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:30.60
7 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.00
8 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:31.20
Rozplavba 3
1 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 00:30.00
2 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:29.92
3 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:29.90
4 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:29.90
5 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:29.90
6 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 00:29.90
7 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:29.97
8 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 00:30.04
Rozplavba 4
1 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 00:29.72
2 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK 00:29.43
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:29.20
4 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:28.85
5 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:28.87
6 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.43
7 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.64
8 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 00:29.82
Rozplavba 5
1 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:28.85
2 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:28.60
3 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SKPSo 00:28.30
4 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.20
5 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 00:28.26
6 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 00:28.41
7 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:28.70
8 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:28.85
Rozplavba 6
1 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:27.81
2 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:27.48
3 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:27.38
4 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:27.18
5 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:27.27
6 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:27.40
7 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:27.67
8 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:27.87
Rozplavba 7
1 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:27.04
2 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.97
3 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:26.88
4 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:26.64
5 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:26.66
6 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.91
7 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:27.02
8 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:27.13
Rozplavba 8
1 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:26.50
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:25.70
3 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:25.45
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:24.46
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.40
6 HOŁUB Jan 1996 SLASK 00:25.50
7 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:25.78
8 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:26.60