Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
21 200 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 02:04.60
2 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 02:04.56
3 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 02:04.00
4 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 02:03.92
5 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 02:04.00
6 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 02:04.49
7 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 02:04.57
8 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 02:04.60
Rozplavba 2
1 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK 02:02.93
2 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 02:02.80
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:02.00
4 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 02:00.99
5 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 02:01.81
6 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 02:02.30
7 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 02:02.80
8 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 02:03.70
Rozplavba 3
1 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 02:00.60
2 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 02:00.21
3 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 01:59.00
4 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 01:58.30
5 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 01:58.90
6 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:59.97
7 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 02:00.24
8 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 02:00.74
Rozplavba 4
1 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 01:57.90
2 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:56.55
3 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 01:55.78
4 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 01:55.27
5 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 01:55.32
6 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 01:56.50
7 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 01:57.80
8 DUTKOWIAK Wojciech 2000 SLASK 01:58.12
Rozplavba 5
1 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 02:05.15
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 01:51.09
3 JURA Maciej 1996 SLASK 01:50.46
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 01:49.08
5 HOŁUB Jan 1996 SLASK 01:50.45
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 01:50.99
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 01:54.17
8 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 01:54.73
Náhradníci
0 CZECH Arkadiusz 2003 KSGSo 02:06.11
0 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 02:17.46
0 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 02:09.50
0 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 02:14.96
0 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 02:16.60
0 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 02:09.00
0 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK 02:11.10
0 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 02:05.20
0 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 02:11.00
0 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo 02:12.81
0 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK 02:10.10
0 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 02:13.00
0 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 02:09.40
0 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 02:15.30
0 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 02:18.10
0 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 02:09.37
0 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:14.00
0 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 02:12.00
0 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 02:17.80
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 02:06.50
0 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:05.20
0 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 02:05.56
0 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 02:34.78
0 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 02:20.40
0 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 02:15.60
0 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 02:09.50
0 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:07.50