Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
16 50 Znak muži 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 00:35.43
3 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:33.84
4 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 00:33.59
5 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 00:33.70
6 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:34.18
7 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:34.41
8 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 00:37.11
Rozplavba 2
1 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:33.14
2 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:32.80
3 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:32.52
4 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK 00:32.06
5 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:32.19
6 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 00:32.78
7 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 00:32.80
8 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 00:33.24
Rozplavba 3
1 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:31.81
2 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:31.70
3 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:31.45
4 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo 00:30.92
5 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:31.00
6 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 00:31.59
7 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:31.80
8 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:31.92
Rozplavba 4
1 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:30.64
2 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:30.57
3 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:30.44
4 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:30.11
5 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:30.16
6 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:30.48
7 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.61
8 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:30.90
Rozplavba 5
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:30.01
2 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 00:29.92
3 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:29.80
4 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:29.60
5 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:29.70
6 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:29.81
7 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:29.97
8 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:30.09
Rozplavba 6
1 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:29.52
2 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:29.39
3 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:29.30
4 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 00:29.13
5 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:29.24
6 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:29.31
7 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:29.44
8 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:29.54
Rozplavba 7
1 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 00:29.00
2 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:28.83
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:28.42
4 CHMIELEWSKI Jakub 1999 SLASK 00:27.40
5 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:28.19
6 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.73
7 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 00:28.94
8 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK 00:29.08
Rozplavba 8
1 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:27.16
3 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:25.78
4 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:24.91
5 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:24.99
6 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:25.97
7 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:26.91
8 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:27.23