Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
11 400 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
Rozplavba 1
1 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 04:46.48
2 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 04:46.00
3 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 04:44.70
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 04:44.40
5 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 04:44.65
6 BOCIEK Wiktoria 2004 KSGSo 04:45.25
7 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 04:46.30
8 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 04:46.55
Rozplavba 2
1 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 04:43.20
2 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 04:42.69
3 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Monika 1997 KomBr 04:42.00
4 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 04:40.40
5 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 04:41.89
6 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 04:42.50
7 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 04:46.80
8 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 04:43.67
Rozplavba 3
1 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 04:38.40
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 04:37.12
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 04:36.68
4 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 04:35.22
5 ŠŤASTNÁ Petra 1997 KomBr 04:35.49
6 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 04:37.01
7 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 04:37.58
8 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 04:38.89
Rozplavba 4
1 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 04:34.73
2 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 04:33.83
3 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 04:25.96
4 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 04:25.00
5 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 04:25.51
6 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 04:47.60
7 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 04:34.60
8 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 04:34.91
Náhradníci
0 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 04:52.30
0 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 KSPKl 04:48.50
0 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 04:53.53
0 ŠÁDKOVÁ Anna 1998 SCPAP 05:05.50
0 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 05:12.40
0 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 04:57.10
0 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 04:52.10
0 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 04:51.20
0 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 04:56.70
0 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 04:51.40
0 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 04:58.30
0 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 04:57.40
0 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 05:20.40
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 05:00.15
0 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 04:58.20
0 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 04:55.58
0 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 05:20.30
0 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 04:55.69
0 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 04:52.35
0 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 04:53.80
0 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 05:06.00
0 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 05:14.03
0 KROCOVÁ Jitka 1999 SlPl 04:52.69
0 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 04:55.20
0 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 04:56.80
0 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 04:53.20
0 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 04:52.00
0 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 04:56.60
0 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 05:03.60
0 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 05:01.11
0 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 04:53.10