VC Kopřivnice
28 100 Volný způsob Starší žáci;Mlladší
Rozplavba 1
1 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 01:22.60
2 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 01:21.56
3 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 01:19.90
4 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 01:21.41
5 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:21.60
6 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh 01:22.60
Rozplavba 10
1 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 01:05.54
2 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 01:05.07
3 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:04.65
4 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 01:04.79
5 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:05.30
6 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:05.80
Rozplavba 11
1 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 01:03.53
2 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 01:02.40
3 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:01.19
4 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 01:01.30
5 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:02.43
6 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:04.50
Rozplavba 2
1 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 01:19.00
2 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 01:18.63
3 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 01:18.60
4 ŽÁK Martin 2003 UnOl 01:18.60
5 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 01:18.70
6 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 01:19.80
Rozplavba 3
1 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 01:17.73
2 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 01:17.10
3 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 01:16.90
4 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:17.10
5 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:17.17
6 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 01:18.00
Rozplavba 4
1 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 01:16.72
2 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 01:16.70
3 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 01:15.90
4 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 01:16.09
5 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:16.71
6 MARTONIK Jakub 2003 KPSOs 01:16.90
Rozplavba 5
1 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 01:15.00
2 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:14.26
3 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 01:12.92
4 FOJTÍK Pavel 2003 TJFr 01:13.20
5 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 01:14.48
6 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 01:15.67
Rozplavba 6
1 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 01:12.80
2 STRNADEL Dominik 2004 Kopř 01:12.46
3 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 01:11.75
4 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 01:11.75
5 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:12.74
6 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 01:12.90
Rozplavba 7
1 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:11.67
2 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:11.00
3 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:10.40
4 ZELNÍČEK Matěj 2003 PKHa 01:10.88
5 KUKOL Luboš 2005 KPSOp 01:11.33
6 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 01:11.72
Rozplavba 8
1 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 01:10.10
2 KŮR Richard 2003 UnOl 01:09.15
3 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 01:08.64
4 KRAMPLA Michal 2003 UnOl 01:09.10
5 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 01:09.50
6 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 01:10.20
Rozplavba 9
1 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:07.90
2 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 01:06.60
3 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:06.18
4 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:06.50
5 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:06.85
6 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 01:08.00
Náhradníci
0 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 01:28.58
0 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 01:29.10
0 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 01:45.53
0 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 01:23.82
0 HRABAL Michal 2005 Zlín 01:27.60
0 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 01:30.50
0 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 01:38.00
0 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 01:26.55
0 HOLANÍK Adam 2007 POFM 01:29.90
0 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 01:28.30
0 NĚMEC Pavel 2007 UnOl 01:48.80
0 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh 01:29.80
0 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 01:34.10
0 NEUSCHEL David 2007 UnOl 01:31.60
0 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 01:32.70
0 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 01:32.70
0 VENOS Patrik 2006 UnOl 01:43.50
0 BOJCEŇUK Jakub 2007 PKHa 01:41.70
0 VYLÍČIL Martin 2007 TJŠum 01:28.60
0 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:25.66
0 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:28.50
0 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 01:39.60
0 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 01:24.70
0 SAKSA Matěj 2006 POFM 01:26.00
0 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 01:24.00