VC Kopřivnice
27 100 Volný způsob Starší žačky;Mladší
Rozplavba 1
1 KOHANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKBoh 01:22.09
2 CZERNÁ Andrea 2007 PKBoh 01:21.83
3 MORSKÁ Adéla 2003 PKBoh 01:21.30
4 SKÁLOVÁ Aneta 2006 Zlín 01:21.70
5 GADASOVÁ Monika 2006 SpPř 01:22.00
6 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 01:22.40
Rozplavba 10
1 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:06.24
2 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 01:06.00
3 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 01:04.20
4 BALNEROVÁ Amálie 2003 UnOl 01:05.85
5 KREJČÍŘOVÁ Kamila 2004 UnOl 01:06.20
6 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:06.40
Rozplavba 11
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:03.75
2 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 01:02.50
3 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 01:01.01
4 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 01:01.70
5 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 01:03.50
6 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 01:04.00
Rozplavba 2
1 SMELIKOVÁ Anna 2005 KPSOs 01:20.30
2 DOHNALOVÁ Kamila 2004 TJFr 01:19.40
3 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 01:18.90
4 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 01:18.98
5 DRABÁLKOVÁ Tina 2004 KPSOs 01:20.00
6 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 01:21.18
Rozplavba 3
1 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:18.66
2 HLOUŠKOVÁ Marcela 2005 TJŠum 01:18.12
3 MACÁKOVÁ Adéla 2006 PoPro 01:17.80
4 ŠENKÝŘOVÁ Julie 2004 ZlPK 01:18.10
5 PACOVSKÁ Katka 2006 UnOl 01:18.18
6 VYSOUDILOVÁ Michaela 2004 KPSOs 01:18.90
Rozplavba 4
1 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:16.80
2 BOHÁČOVÁ Martina 2004 TJFr 01:16.70
3 MATLASOVÁ Julie 2005 UnOl 01:16.50
4 MICHELE Patricie 2004 UnOl 01:16.60
5 KOZIČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PoPro 01:16.80
6 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopř 01:17.37
Rozplavba 5
1 NEUWIRTHOVÁ Adéla 2003 POFM 01:16.00
2 URBAŃSKÁ Kamila 2003 KoKa 01:15.50
3 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 01:14.82
4 ŠÍBLOVÁ Pavla 2004 KoKa 01:14.96
5 KUDĚLOVÁ Lenka 2004 UnOl 01:15.90
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 01:16.25
Rozplavba 6
1 KUBÍČKOVÁ Ema 2003 UnOl 01:14.00
2 MICHALSKÁ Kamila 2004 KoKa 01:13.50
3 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 01:13.28
4 OSIFOVÁ Jana 2005 KoKa 01:13.30
5 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 01:13.63
6 BUŠINOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:14.80
Rozplavba 7
1 FUSOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 01:12.88
2 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 01:12.50
3 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 KPSOs 01:12.20
4 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 01:12.35
5 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 01:12.70
6 ŽÁLKOVÁ Vanda 2003 LSKFM 01:13.16
Rozplavba 8
1 MECOVÁ Adriana 2003 KPSOs 01:11.70
2 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 01:11.28
3 BOJCEŇUKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKHa 01:09.80
4 HRBÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Zlín 01:10.32
5 GRONDŽÁKOVÁ Anna 2003 SpPř 01:11.55
6 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 01:11.83
Rozplavba 9
1 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 01:08.66
2 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 01:07.43
3 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 01:06.62
4 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 01:06.71
5 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 01:07.50
6 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:09.40
Náhradníci
0 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 01:27.60
0 KARLÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 01:22.80
0 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlČtě 01:32.20
0 TOMAŠČÁKOVÁ Sára 2006 UnOl 01:24.60
0 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 01:27.50
0 LANGEROVÁ Tereza 2006 UnOl 01:22.50
0 NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nela 2006 UnOl 01:34.60
0 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 01:27.30
0 ZLÁMALOVÁ Sofie 2007 SjBr 01:23.20
0 KLOSÍNSKÁ Adéla 2005 PKBoh 01:26.42
0 VAVRDOVÁ Sofie 2007 SlČtě 01:37.87
0 ČURAJOVÁ Martina 2005 PKHa 01:26.70
0 OFFENBARTLOVÁ Anna 2005 TJFr 01:22.60
0 KUPČÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 TJŠum 01:29.00