VC Kopřivnice
17 50 Prsa Starší žačky;Mladší
Rozplavba 1
1 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 00:52.79
2 CZERNÁ Andrea 2007 PKBoh 00:51.90
3 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 00:49.50
4 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 00:50.30
5 KARLÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:51.90
Rozplavba 2
1 VAVRDOVÁ Sofie 2007 SlČtě 00:48.80
2 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlČtě 00:48.70
3 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 00:48.10
4 NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nela 2006 UnOl 00:48.30
5 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 00:48.80
6 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:48.98
Rozplavba 3
1 MICHELE Patricie 2004 UnOl 00:47.90
2 ZLÁMALOVÁ Sofie 2007 SjBr 00:47.60
3 SKÁLOVÁ Aneta 2006 Zlín 00:47.60
4 TOMAŠČÁKOVÁ Sára 2006 UnOl 00:47.60
5 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:47.74
6 KOZIČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PoPro 00:48.00
Rozplavba 4
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 KPSOs 00:46.90
2 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:46.80
3 KUPČÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 TJŠum 00:46.30
4 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 00:46.60
5 SMELIKOVÁ Anna 2005 KPSOs 00:46.90
6 GADASOVÁ Monika 2006 SpPř 00:47.20
Rozplavba 5
1 KLOSÍNSKÁ Adéla 2005 PKBoh 00:46.10
2 PACOVSKÁ Katka 2006 UnOl 00:45.90
3 KOHANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKBoh 00:45.32
4 BOJCEŇUKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKHa 00:45.40
5 GRUNOVÁ Romana 2005 LSKFM 00:46.00
6 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 00:46.20
Rozplavba 6
1 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:45.10
2 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 00:45.00
3 DOHNALOVÁ Kamila 2004 TJFr 00:44.90
4 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopř 00:45.00
5 LANGEROVÁ Tereza 2006 UnOl 00:45.10
6 BLAHUTOVÁ Lucie 2005 POFM 00:45.29
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 00:44.60
2 AXMANNOVÁ Julie 2004 LSKFM 00:44.35
3 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 00:43.40
4 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 00:43.46
5 MACÁKOVÁ Adéla 2006 PoPro 00:44.40
6 WOLTEROVÁ Lucie 2005 KoKa 00:44.80
Rozplavba 8
1 VYLÍČILOVÁ Jana 2005 TJŠum 00:42.30
2 MORSKÁ Adéla 2003 PKBoh 00:41.50
3 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:39.50
4 GRUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 LSKFM 00:41.00
5 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 00:41.82
6 KRUPOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 00:43.29
Rozplavba 9
1 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 00:39.10
2 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 00:38.11
3 GALUŠKOVÁ Andrea 2003 Zlín 00:36.57
4 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 00:37.80
5 KREJČÍŘOVÁ Kamila 2004 UnOl 00:39.00
6 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 00:39.30