VC Kopřivnice
15 50 Motýlek Starší žačky;Mladší
Rozplavba 1
1 NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nela 2006 UnOl 00:52.00
2 KUPČÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 TJŠum 00:48.30
3 TOMAŠČÁKOVÁ Sára 2006 UnOl 00:47.80
4 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:47.81
5 LANGEROVÁ Tereza 2006 UnOl 00:48.50
Rozplavba 2
1 ZLÁMALOVÁ Sofie 2007 SjBr 00:47.30
2 ČURAJOVÁ Martina 2005 PKHa 00:46.10
3 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopř 00:46.00
4 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 00:46.10
5 KOHANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKBoh 00:46.11
6 KOZIČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PoPro 00:47.80
Rozplavba 3
1 CZERNÁ Andrea 2007 PKBoh 00:45.96
2 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 00:45.58
3 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 00:44.00
4 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 00:44.63
5 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 00:45.80
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 TJRo 00:45.98
Rozplavba 4
1 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 00:43.84
2 KLOSÍNSKÁ Adéla 2005 PKBoh 00:43.20
3 NEKOKSOVÁ Julie 2005 PoPro 00:43.00
4 KARLÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:43.20
5 MACÁKOVÁ Adéla 2006 PoPro 00:43.24
6 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 00:43.90
Rozplavba 5
1 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 00:41.82
2 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopř 00:41.46
3 OFFENBARTLOVÁ Anna 2005 TJFr 00:40.90
4 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:41.30
5 PACOVSKÁ Katka 2006 UnOl 00:41.70
6 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:42.03
Rozplavba 6
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 KPSOs 00:40.20
2 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 00:40.00
3 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 00:39.70
4 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:39.80
5 SKÁLOVÁ Aneta 2006 Zlín 00:40.20
6 KUDĚLOVÁ Magda 2004 UnOl 00:40.80
Rozplavba 7
1 KUDĚLOVÁ Lenka 2004 UnOl 00:38.91
2 MORSKÁ Adéla 2003 PKBoh 00:38.50
3 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:38.16
4 BOJCEŇUKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKHa 00:38.43
5 HLOUŠKOVÁ Marcela 2005 TJŠum 00:38.90
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 00:39.24
Rozplavba 8
1 GRONDŽÁKOVÁ Anna 2003 SpPř 00:38.00
2 FRÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2005 POFM 00:37.74
3 MICHALSKÁ Kamila 2004 KoKa 00:36.81
4 CHLUBNOVÁ Soňa 2004 DeBře 00:37.34
5 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 00:37.81
6 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 00:38.10
Rozplavba 9
1 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 00:36.05
2 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:33.96
3 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 00:32.01
4 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 00:32.75
5 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 00:34.14
6 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 00:36.50