VC Kopřivnice
12 50 Volný způsob Starší žáci;Mlladší
Rozplavba 1
2 VENOS Patrik 2006 UnOl 00:50.20
3 NĚMEC Pavel 2007 UnOl 00:44.80
4 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 00:47.25
Rozplavba 10
1 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:30.72
2 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 00:30.50
3 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 00:29.90
4 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 00:30.13
5 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:30.64
6 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 00:30.90
Rozplavba 11
1 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 00:29.22
2 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:28.73
3 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.64
4 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 00:28.20
5 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:28.83
6 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 00:29.24
Rozplavba 2
1 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 00:42.70
2 NEUSCHEL David 2007 UnOl 00:40.50
3 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 00:38.90
4 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 00:40.50
5 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 00:41.00
Rozplavba 3
1 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 00:38.89
2 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 00:38.10
3 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 00:37.60
4 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 00:38.00
5 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 00:38.58
6 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 00:38.90
Rozplavba 4
1 VYLÍČIL Martin 2007 TJŠum 00:37.47
2 HOLANÍK Adam 2007 POFM 00:36.96
3 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 00:36.40
4 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 00:36.77
5 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 00:37.27
6 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 00:37.51
Rozplavba 5
1 KARNÝ Lukáš 2004 UnOl 00:36.10
2 CHLOPČÍK Samuel 2005 POFM 00:36.00
3 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh 00:35.79
4 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 00:35.90
5 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 00:36.09
6 ŽÁK Martin 2003 UnOl 00:36.20
Rozplavba 6
1 MARTONIK Jakub 2003 KPSOs 00:35.60
2 SAKSA Matěj 2006 POFM 00:35.20
3 SKÝPALA Martin 2006 SpPř 00:35.10
4 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 00:35.10
5 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 00:35.37
6 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 00:35.70
Rozplavba 7
1 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 00:35.00
2 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 00:34.20
3 MÁDR Jan 2003 UnOl 00:33.10
4 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 00:33.90
5 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh 00:34.42
6 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 00:35.05
Rozplavba 8
1 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 00:32.80
2 STRNADEL Dominik 2004 Kopř 00:32.70
3 FOJTÍK Pavel 2003 TJFr 00:32.10
4 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 00:32.60
5 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 00:32.80
6 MRÁZEK Petr 2003 POFM 00:33.00
Rozplavba 9
1 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:32.00
2 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 00:31.71
3 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:31.19
4 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 00:31.60
5 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 00:31.80
6 KUKOL Luboš 2005 KPSOp 00:32.08