VC Kopřivnice
11 50 Volný způsob Starší žačky;Mladší
Rozplavba 1
1 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 00:40.60
2 KUPČÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 TJŠum 00:40.00
3 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 00:39.20
4 LANGEROVÁ Tereza 2006 UnOl 00:39.60
5 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlČtě 00:40.15
6 VAVRDOVÁ Sofie 2007 SlČtě 00:41.09
Rozplavba 10
1 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 00:31.76
2 BOJCEŇUKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKHa 00:31.40
3 BALNEROVÁ Amálie 2003 UnOl 00:30.79
4 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:31.10
5 MECOVÁ Adriana 2003 KPSOs 00:31.50
6 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 00:31.80
Rozplavba 11
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 00:29.84
2 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 00:28.70
3 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:28.61
4 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:28.62
5 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 00:29.20
6 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 00:30.70
Rozplavba 2
1 TOMAŠČÁKOVÁ Sára 2006 UnOl 00:38.60
2 BLAHUTOVÁ Lucie 2005 POFM 00:37.56
3 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 00:37.50
4 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:37.50
5 WOLTEROVÁ Lucie 2005 KoKa 00:37.90
6 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 00:38.70
Rozplavba 3
1 GRUNOVÁ Romana 2005 LSKFM 00:37.00
2 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 00:36.64
3 ZLÁMALOVÁ Sofie 2007 SjBr 00:36.20
4 MICHELE Patricie 2004 UnOl 00:36.34
5 KOZIČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PoPro 00:36.90
6 KARLÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:37.30
Rozplavba 4
1 LEDNICKÁ Helena 2006 POFM 00:36.06
2 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:35.96
3 NEUWIRTHOVÁ Adéla 2003 POFM 00:35.90
4 TOBOLOVÁ Šárka 2004 POFM 00:35.90
5 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 00:36.00
6 GADASOVÁ Monika 2006 SpPř 00:36.10
Rozplavba 5
1 FRÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2005 POFM 00:35.87
2 URBAŃSKÁ Kamila 2003 KoKa 00:35.70
3 CZERNÁ Andrea 2007 PKBoh 00:35.51
4 PACOVSKÁ Katka 2006 UnOl 00:35.53
5 ŠENKÝŘOVÁ Julie 2004 ZlPK 00:35.80
6 MACÁKOVÁ Adéla 2006 PoPro 00:35.87
Rozplavba 6
1 KOHANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKBoh 00:35.19
2 KUDĚLOVÁ Lenka 2004 UnOl 00:35.10
3 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 00:34.99
4 SKÁLOVÁ Aneta 2006 Zlín 00:35.00
5 AXMANNOVÁ Julie 2004 LSKFM 00:35.15
6 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 00:35.40
Rozplavba 7
1 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopř 00:34.70
2 BUŠINOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 00:34.50
3 GRUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 LSKFM 00:33.90
4 MORSKÁ Adéla 2003 PKBoh 00:34.00
5 DRABÁLKOVÁ Tina 2004 KPSOs 00:34.50
6 BOHÁČOVÁ Martina 2004 TJFr 00:34.90
Rozplavba 8
1 KUBÍČKOVÁ Ema 2003 UnOl 00:33.50
2 GRONDŽÁKOVÁ Anna 2003 SpPř 00:33.16
3 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 00:32.87
4 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 00:32.94
5 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 00:33.20
6 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:33.59
Rozplavba 9
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 KPSOs 00:32.70
2 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 00:32.50
3 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 00:32.05
4 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:32.18
5 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 00:32.50
6 RICHTEROVÁ Jana 2005 Kopř 00:32.80
Náhradníci
0 NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Nela 2006 UnOl 00:42.30