Májové Brno 2017
9 100 Znak / Backstro A žáci/man
Rozplavba 1
3 GOLUBKOV IVAN 2004 LOrus 01:31.61
4 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:30.80
5 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 01:31.30
6 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:42.60
Rozplavba 2
1 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 01:27.50
2 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 01:25.35
3 MRAK Mitja 2003 SLO.G 01:24.45
4 JAKUBČÍK Tomáš 2004 KPSVy 01:23.70
5 KORMANÍK Ondrej 2004 SPAMY 01:23.82
6 RAJSKÝ Peter 2004 JTBA 01:24.93
7 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 TJZn 01:27.04
8 GAŠPAR Ján Juraj 2004 SPAMY 01:28.09
Rozplavba 3
1 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:22.77
2 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 01:21.60
3 KUBÍN Michal 2003 SkpKB 01:21.35
4 KADNÁR Márkó 2003 SZECH 01:20.45
5 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 01:20.80
6 JUST Václav 2004 PKKu 01:21.50
7 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:21.90
Rozplavba 4
1 WATERLOOS Samuel 2004 JTBA 01:20.22
2 PETRIGAČ Leo Gabriel 2003 UMB 01:18.80
3 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 01:18.40
5 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 01:18.29
6 BOBČÍK Jakub 2004 SPAMY 01:18.68
7 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:19.10
8 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 01:20.23
Rozplavba 5
1 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 01:17.66
2 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:17.26
3 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 01:16.75
4 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:16.56
5 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 01:16.60
6 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:17.10
7 KŮR Richard 2003 UnOl 01:17.39
8 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:17.70
Rozplavba 6
1 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:14.40
2 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:14.00
3 VALAČEV Alexander 2004 SkpKB 01:13.65
4 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 01:13.30
5 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:13.60
6 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:13.72
7 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 01:14.20
8 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 01:15.70
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 01:12.73
2 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 01:12.15
3 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:11.30
4 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 01:10.80
5 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 KomBr 01:11.20
6 SZENTI Kristóf 2004 SZECH 01:11.80
7 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 01:12.20
8 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 01:12.86
Rozplavba 8
1 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:10.52
2 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 01:08.80
3 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:07.70
4 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:03.10
5 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:07.00
6 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:08.50
7 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:08.90
8 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 KomBr 01:10.74