Májové Brno 2017
43 100 Volný způsob / A žačky/women
Rozplavba 1
1 NECKAŘOVÁ Renata 2004 PKKBr 01:28.24
2 SLEZÁKOVÁ Lucie 2004 ASKBl 01:24.70
3 PILCHOVÁ Patricie 2004 PSKr 01:19.70
4 PASTUCHOVÁ Tamara 2004 ZASE 01:16.44
5 VANĚČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 PKKBr 01:18.40
6 KŮROVÁ Anička 2004 OSPHo 01:19.90
7 ŠABATOVÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:26.73
Rozplavba 2
1 KRAJÍČKOVÁ Eva 2003 PKKBr 01:16.02
2 KUDĚLOVÁ Magda 2004 UnOl 01:15.50
3 NOVÁKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoČT 01:14.71
4 KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ Adéla 2004 PSKr 01:14.30
5 HASILOVÁ Monika 2004 OSPHo 01:14.57
6 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 01:15.20
7 PRUDKÁ Nikola 2003 ASKBl 01:15.80
8 PROŠKOVÁ Agáta 2004 ACPra 01:16.20
Rozplavba 3
1 KUDĚLOVÁ Lenka 2004 UnOl 01:13.96
2 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 01:13.68
3 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna 2004 JPK 01:12.80
4 DOLINAR Tina 2003 SLO.G 01:12.25
5 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 POPRO 01:12.40
6 SVOZILOVÁ Aneta 2004 SpUB 01:13.00
7 POLÁCHOVÁ Beáta 2004 PSKr 01:13.93
8 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:14.30
Rozplavba 4
1 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 01:11.39
2 MATUŠOVÁ Lucie 2003 PŠRBr 01:10.40
3 KOZINA Angelina 2004 Ugra 01:10.00
4 BOJCEŇUKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKHa 01:09.80
5 SÚLOVCOVÁ Alexandra 2004 UMB 01:09.82
6 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 01:10.13
7 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 01:10.73
8 FRIVALDSKÁ Petra 2003 PKHU 01:11.49
Rozplavba 5
1 BAŘINOVÁ Adéla 2004 SkpKB 01:09.60
2 ŽILÍKOVÁ Ema 2004 UMB 01:09.08
3 ČÍŽKOVÁ Dominika 2004 SkpKB 01:08.52
4 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:08.46
5 GALUŠKOVÁ Andrea 2003 Zlín 01:08.50
6 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 01:08.66
7 JANUŠKOVÁ Karin 2003 TPO 01:09.49
8 JUŘÍČKOVÁ Helena 2003 KomBr 01:09.73
Rozplavba 6
1 ŘEHOŘKOVÁ Lucie 2003 POPRO 01:07.20
2 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 01:07.06
3 SIZOVA ANNA 2003 LOrus 01:06.71
4 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:06.40
5 MACIEJEWSKA Beata 2003 POL5 01:06.45
6 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:07.00
7 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:07.10
8 ŠIŠKOVÁ Dominika 2004 KUPI 01:08.43
Rozplavba 7
1 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 01:05.90
2 MOJŽIŠOVÁ Zuzana 2003 UMB 01:05.74
3 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 01:05.65
4 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:05.30
5 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 01:05.60
6 KOSYKH POLINA 2003 LOrus 01:05.73
7 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 01:05.90
8 KREJČÍŘOVÁ Kamila 2004 UnOl 01:06.10
Rozplavba 8
1 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:05.15
2 BALNEROVÁ Amálie 2003 UnOl 01:05.00
3 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:03.60
4 ROZBERG Adriana 2003 POL6 01:03.00
5 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:03.07
6 MELNIČÁKOVÁ Lenka 2003 PKHU 01:04.67
7 HAŁADYN Karolina 2003 POL4 01:05.00
8 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 01:05.23
Rozplavba 9
1 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 01:02.40
2 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 01:01.20
3 GUŚĆ Wiktoria 2004 POL3 00:59.90
4 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:59.04
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.84
6 ZBROJEWSKA Zofia 2003 POL 01:00.60
7 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:02.17
8 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 01:02.50