Májové Brno 2017
42 100 Volný způsob / B žáci/man
Rozplavba 1
1 HŮRKA Tadeáš 2006 SkpKB 01:43.40
2 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 01:46.20
3 ČÍŽEK Patrik 2006 SkpKB 01:45.60
4 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 01:34.10
5 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 01:34.80
6 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 KomBr 01:36.00
7 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 01:45.53
8 KLONTZAS Odysseas 2005 KomBr 01:46.77
Rozplavba 2
1 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 TJZn 01:29.90
2 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:26.90
3 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 01:25.40
4 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:36.40
5 GRMELA Roman 2006 KomBr 01:25.22
6 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 TJZn 01:26.90
7 JURÁŠEK Michal 2005 KomBr 01:27.20
8 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 01:33.10
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 01:24.70
2 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 POPRO 01:24.20
3 ANDROPOV Kirill 2005 Ugra 01:23.00
4 HONEK Petr 2005 SkpKB 01:21.50
5 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 01:21.50
6 MESÁROŠ Matúš 2006 UMB 01:23.81
7 HAMERNÍK Marek 2006 ŽĎÁR 01:24.20
8 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 01:25.00
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠŤASTNÍK Robin 2005 PSKr 01:20.70
2 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 TJZn 01:18.90
3 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:18.27
4 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 01:17.94
5 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 01:18.20
6 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 01:18.40
7 KAČERIAK Jan 2005 SkpKB 01:20.20
8 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 01:21.40
Rozplavba 5
1 FREIBERG Samuel 2005 PKNJ 01:17.74
2 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 01:17.26
3 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:16.91
4 VAN Thomas 2005 KomBr 01:16.20
5 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 01:16.90
6 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 01:17.00
7 TAPUŠÍK Patrik 2006 KUPI 01:17.59
8 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 01:17.87
Rozplavba 6
1 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 01:15.74
2 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:15.20
3 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 01:14.90
4 ŠVEC Oliver 2006 KUPI 01:14.24
5 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 01:14.60
6 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:15.04
7 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 01:15.53
8 BRHLÍK Hugo Marko 2006 UMB 01:15.98
Rozplavba 7
1 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 TJZn 01:14.20
2 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 01:13.78
3 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:11.80
4 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:11.74
5 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 01:11.80
6 JÁNSKY Jakub 2005 KUPI 01:13.10
7 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 01:13.94
8 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 01:14.24
Rozplavba 8
1 MASÁR Sebastián 2005 TPO 01:11.08
2 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 01:10.49
3 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 01:10.00
4 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 01:09.43
5 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 01:09.90
6 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 TJZn 01:10.40
7 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 01:10.94
8 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:11.34
Rozplavba 9
1 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 01:09.00
2 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 01:06.93
3 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:06.49
4 KÓKAI Márk 2005 SZECH 01:05.72
5 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 01:05.76
6 VAŠÍČEK Matúš 2005 ZASE 01:06.72
7 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 01:08.18
8 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 TJZn 01:09.10
Náhradníci
0 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 01:46.30
0 NEČAS Hugo 2006 NerKo 01:49.60