Májové Brno 2017
41 100 Volný způsob / A žáci/man
Rozplavba 1
3 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:27.50
4 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:16.50
5 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:20.22
Rozplavba 10
1 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:03.80
2 SZENTI Kristóf 2004 SZECH 01:03.55
3 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 KomBr 01:03.40
4 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:03.06
5 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:03.40
6 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 01:03.53
7 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 01:03.66
8 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:03.89
Rozplavba 11
1 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 01:02.00
2 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 01:01.66
3 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:01.12
4 BRODNIKOV Valeriy 2003 Ugra 01:01.00
5 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:01.00
6 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:01.19
7 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 01:01.72
8 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 01:02.97
Rozplavba 12
1 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:00.06
2 MALINOWSKI Wojciech 2003 POL2 00:59.00
3 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:56.77
4 GANZEY Egor 2003 Ugra 00:56.00
5 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:56.50
6 RUDZINSKII Ilia 2003 Ugra 00:58.00
7 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 00:59.59
8 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:00.70
Rozplavba 2
1 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 01:15.70
2 MOCNÝ Matej 2004 JTBA 01:14.18
3 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 KomBr 01:14.10
4 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 01:13.57
5 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 01:13.60
6 WATERLOOS Samuel 2004 JTBA 01:14.10
7 PETERNEL Primož 2004 SLO.G 01:15.31
8 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:16.50
Rozplavba 3
1 KOTUN Ladislav 2004 JTBA 01:13.31
2 BENEŠ Jakub 2003 SVČBo 01:12.69
3 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:12.00
4 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 01:11.75
5 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:11.90
6 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:12.28
7 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 01:12.77
8 MARTINKOVIČ Matej 2004 KUPI 01:13.53
Rozplavba 4
1 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 01:11.56
2 PETRŮ Jan 2004 PKKu 01:11.07
3 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:10.66
4 KOTSMÁR Ádám 2004 SZECH 01:10.27
5 HAVRÁNEK Pavel 2004 ŽĎÁR 01:10.53
6 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 01:10.69
7 KUBÍN Michal 2003 SkpKB 01:11.20
8 FENCL Jan 2004 KomBr 01:11.57
Rozplavba 5
1 ZELNÍČEK Matěj 2003 PKHa 01:10.23
2 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:09.64
3 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:09.10
4 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 01:08.70
6 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 01:09.60
7 PETRIGAČ Leo Gabriel 2003 UMB 01:09.90
8 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 01:10.24
Rozplavba 6
1 MRAK Mitja 2003 SLO.G 01:08.62
2 TRONOV DEMID 2003 LOrus 01:08.41
3 ĎURÁK Šimon 2003 JTBA 01:08.00
4 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:07.98
5 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 01:08.00
6 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:08.28
7 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 01:08.57
8 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 TJZn 01:08.63
Rozplavba 7
1 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:07.90
2 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 01:07.60
3 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP 01:06.91
4 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 01:06.60
5 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 01:06.83
6 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:07.20
7 GÖGH Daniel 2004 KomBr 01:07.90
8 ONDERIŠIN Samuel 2003 PKHU 01:07.93
Rozplavba 8
1 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:06.18
2 TIAN Yubo 2003 SZECH 01:05.50
3 VALAČEV Alexander 2004 SkpKB 01:05.29
4 TRUSHCHENKOV MIKHAIL 2003 LOrus 01:05.16
5 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 01:05.18
6 GOLUBKOV IVAN 2004 LOrus 01:05.48
7 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 01:06.14
8 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 01:06.42
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠTERN Jakub 2003 TPO 01:04.70
2 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:04.50
3 DEKTEREV VLADISLAV 2003 LOrus 01:04.31
4 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:03.90
5 LOVIĆ Jan 2003 SLO.G 01:04.06
6 KADNÁR Márkó 2003 SZECH 01:04.38
7 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 KomBr 01:04.64
8 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 01:04.73