Májové Brno 2017
27 50 Volný způsob / A žačky/women
Rozplavba 1
2 SLEZÁKOVÁ Lucie 2004 ASKBl 00:37.10
3 PILCHOVÁ Patricie 2004 PSKr 00:35.90
5 KUDĚLOVÁ Magda 2004 UnOl 00:35.67
6 SHILOVA DARIA 2003 LOrus 00:36.02
Rozplavba 2
1 PRUDKÁ Nikola 2003 ASKBl 00:34.30
2 KUDĚLOVÁ Lenka 2004 UnOl 00:34.09
3 KRAJÍČKOVÁ Eva 2003 PKKBr 00:33.72
4 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 00:33.64
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoČT 00:33.68
6 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 POPRO 00:33.80
7 KŮROVÁ Anička 2004 OSPHo 00:34.30
8 GROMOVA VERONIKA 2003 LOrus 00:34.46
Rozplavba 3
1 MELUZINOVA Antonie 2003 PKSvi 00:33.40
2 DOLINAR Tina 2003 SLO.G 00:33.19
4 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 00:32.51
5 SÚLOVCOVÁ Alexandra 2004 UMB 00:32.58
6 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 00:33.03
7 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Nikola 2003 POL1 00:33.30
8 ČERNEKOVÁ Katarína 2004 KUPI 00:33.54
Rozplavba 4
1 MAZURKOVÁ Sabina 2003 FaBr 00:32.40
2 WEINLICHOVÁ Aneta 2004 PKKu 00:32.06
3 KOZINA Angelina 2004 Ugra 00:32.00
4 ŽILÍKOVÁ Ema 2004 UMB 00:31.86
5 FRŮŇKOVÁ Andrea 2003 Zlín 00:31.90
6 POLÁCHOVÁ Beáta 2004 PSKr 00:32.00
7 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 00:32.38
8 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 00:32.40
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠIŠKOVÁ Dominika 2004 KUPI 00:31.43
2 BOJCEŇUKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKHa 00:31.40
3 JUŘÍČKOVÁ Helena 2003 KomBr 00:31.20
4 BAŘINOVÁ Adéla 2004 SkpKB 00:31.15
5 JANUŠKOVÁ Karin 2003 TPO 00:31.19
6 MINÁŘOVÁ Veronika 2004 TJŠum 00:31.35
7 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Patricie 2004 SpPř 00:31.40
8 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 00:31.69
Rozplavba 6
2 BALNEROVÁ Amálie 2003 UnOl 00:30.79
3 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:30.60
4 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 00:30.36
5 SIZOVA ANNA 2003 LOrus 00:30.53
6 ŘEHOŘKOVÁ Lucie 2003 POPRO 00:30.60
7 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 00:30.83
8 GALUŠKOVÁ Andrea 2003 Zlín 00:31.10
Rozplavba 7
1 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 00:30.24
2 ČAJBIKOVÁ Sarah 2003 PKHU 00:29.65
3 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 00:29.50
4 ROZBERG Adriana 2003 POL6 00:29.00
5 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 00:29.40
6 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:29.60
7 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 00:29.84
8 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 00:30.30
Rozplavba 8
1 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:28.75
2 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:28.61
3 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.29
4 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:26.91
5 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:27.84
6 GUŚĆ Wiktoria 2004 POL3 00:28.60
7 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:28.67
8 ZBROJEWSKA Zofia 2003 POL 00:28.80