Májové Brno 2017
25 50 Volný způsob / A žáci/man
Rozplavba 1
2 KHADZHIMURADOV Adam 2003 Ugra 00:38.00
3 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 00:36.08
4 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 00:35.90
5 TRUSHCHENKOV MIKHAIL 2003 LOrus 00:36.07
6 TRONOV DEMID 2003 LOrus 00:37.34
7 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:41.30
Rozplavba 10
1 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:27.80
2 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.64
3 GANZEY Egor 2003 Ugra 00:26.50
4 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:26.00
5 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:26.15
6 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:27.19
7 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 00:27.77
8 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:27.80
Rozplavba 2
1 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 00:35.60
2 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 00:35.05
3 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 00:33.51
4 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 00:33.19
5 PETERNEL Primož 2004 SLO.G 00:33.26
6 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 00:33.60
7 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 TJZn 00:35.42
8 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 00:35.70
Rozplavba 3
1 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 00:33.10
2 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 KomBr 00:32.70
3 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 00:32.44
4 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 00:32.30
5 BENEŠ Jakub 2003 SVČBo 00:32.39
6 PETRŮ Jan 2004 PKKu 00:32.45
7 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:33.10
8 KOTSMÁR Ádám 2004 SZECH 00:33.17
Rozplavba 4
1 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 00:32.00
2 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:31.80
3 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 00:31.80
4 GOLUBKOV IVAN 2004 LOrus 00:31.74
5 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 00:31.78
6 JAKUBČÍK Tomáš 2004 KPSVy 00:31.80
7 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 00:31.81
8 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 00:32.10
Rozplavba 5
1 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 00:31.50
2 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 00:31.29
3 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 00:31.13
4 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 00:31.00
5 MRAK Mitja 2003 SLO.G 00:31.04
6 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:31.19
7 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 00:31.40
8 KUBÍN Michal 2003 SkpKB 00:31.70
Rozplavba 6
1 DEKTEREV VLADISLAV 2003 LOrus 00:30.85
2 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 00:30.80
3 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 00:30.58
4 ONDERIŠIN Samuel 2003 PKHU 00:30.52
5 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:30.52
6 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 00:30.63
7 TIAN Yubo 2003 SZECH 00:30.80
8 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:30.95
Rozplavba 7
1 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 00:30.12
2 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:29.75
3 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP 00:29.30
4 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:29.20
5 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 00:29.22
6 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 00:29.67
7 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 00:29.76
8 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:30.23
Rozplavba 8
1 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 00:29.11
2 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 00:29.09
3 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 00:28.77
4 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:28.73
5 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:28.73
6 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:29.07
7 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:29.10
8 LOVIĆ Jan 2003 SLO.G 00:29.20
Rozplavba 9
1 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:28.70
2 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:28.20
3 RUDZINSKII Ilia 2003 Ugra 00:27.90
4 BRODNIKOV Valeriy 2003 Ugra 00:27.90
5 MALINOWSKI Wojciech 2003 POL2 00:27.90
6 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:28.00
7 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:28.23
8 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:28.70