Májové Brno 2017
2 200 Volný způsob / B žáci/man
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 03:02.40
2 FREIBERG Samuel 2005 PKNJ 03:02.20
3 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 03:00.30
4 ŠŤASTNÍK Robin 2005 PSKr 02:58.90
5 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 03:00.20
6 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 03:02.10
7 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 03:06.10
8 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 TJZn 03:05.90
Rozplavba 2
1 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 02:57.90
2 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 02:55.98
3 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 02:55.70
4 SEDLÁK Daniel 2006 SPAMY 02:53.70
5 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 02:55.70
6 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 02:55.88
7 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 02:56.70
8 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 02:58.70
Rozplavba 3
1 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 02:52.30
2 BRHLÍK Hugo Marko 2006 UMB 02:51.29
3 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 02:50.00
4 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 02:49.50
5 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 02:49.70
6 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 TJZn 02:50.40
7 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 02:51.38
8 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 02:52.90
Rozplavba 4
1 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 02:48.50
2 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 02:46.00
3 SKÝPALA Martin 2006 SpPř 02:45.00
4 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 02:43.40
5 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 02:44.60
6 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 02:45.20
7 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 02:47.50
8 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 02:48.50
Rozplavba 5
1 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 02:42.30
2 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 02:40.30
3 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 02:40.00
4 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 02:38.90
5 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 02:39.50
6 ZMANOVSKIY Alexey 2005 Ugra 02:40.00
7 ŠVEC Oliver 2006 KUPI 02:40.82
8 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 02:43.00
Rozplavba 6
1 LARIONOV Ivan 2005 Ugra 02:38.00
2 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 TJZn 02:37.40
3 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 02:35.80
4 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 02:31.97
5 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 02:34.30
6 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 TJZn 02:37.10
7 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 02:37.70
8 MASÁR Sebastián 2005 TPO 02:38.84
Rozplavba 7
1 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 02:30.98
2 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 02:28.30
3 VAŠÍČEK Matúš 2005 ZASE 02:24.68
4 KÓKAI Márk 2005 SZECH 02:20.60
5 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 02:23.81
6 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 02:27.70
7 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 02:28.79
8 TITARENKO Ivan 2005 Ugra 02:31.50
Náhradníci
0 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 03:12.60
0 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 TJZn 03:12.50
0 PETŘVALSKÝ Tomáš 2005 PŠRBr 03:09.70
0 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 03:18.70
0 ČÍŽEK Patrik 2006 SkpKB 03:50.20
0 POKORNÝ Martin 2006 SkpKB 03:40.10