Májové Brno 2017
1 200 Volný způsob / A žáci/man
Rozplavba 1
1 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 02:41.40
2 TRONOV DEMID 2003 LOrus 02:58.38
3 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 02:38.60
4 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 02:36.90
5 ZELNÍČEK Matěj 2003 PKHa 02:37.30
6 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 02:39.48
7 TRUSHCHENKOV MIKHAIL 2003 LOrus 02:51.92
8 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 KomBr 02:46.80
Rozplavba 2
1 RAJSKÝ Peter 2004 JTBA 02:36.49
2 KADNÁR Márkó 2003 SZECH 02:36.06
3 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 02:35.60
4 GOLUBKOV IVAN 2004 LOrus 02:34.56
5 MRAK Mitja 2003 SLO.G 02:34.74
6 WATERLOOS Samuel 2004 JTBA 02:35.68
7 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 02:36.24
8 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 02:36.80
Rozplavba 3
1 BOBČÍK Jakub 2004 SPAMY 02:33.41
2 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 02:32.50
3 ONDERIŠIN Samuel 2003 PKHU 02:30.91
4 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 02:29.64
5 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 02:30.20
6 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 02:31.01
7 DEKTEREV VLADISLAV 2003 LOrus 02:33.25
8 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 02:34.30
Rozplavba 4
1 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 02:28.30
2 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 02:39.50
3 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 02:25.91
4 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 02:23.00
5 KŮR Richard 2003 UnOl 02:24.16
6 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 02:26.44
7 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi 02:28.00
8 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 02:40.70
Rozplavba 5
1 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 02:22.67
2 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 02:21.53
3 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 02:20.40
4 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 02:19.79
5 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 KomBr 02:19.81
6 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 02:21.30
7 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 02:22.43
8 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 02:22.72
Rozplavba 6
1 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 02:18.26
2 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 02:17.57
3 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:17.12
4 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 02:15.53
5 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 02:17.04
6 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 KomBr 02:17.56
7 SZENTI Kristóf 2004 SZECH 02:17.60
8 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 02:19.71
Rozplavba 7
1 STEFANOWSKI Bartosz 2003 POL7 02:15.06
2 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 02:14.33
3 BRODNIKOV Valeriy 2003 Ugra 02:13.00
4 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 02:12.40
5 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 02:12.76
6 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 02:13.11
7 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 02:14.76
8 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 02:15.10
Rozplavba 8
1 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 02:11.94
2 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 02:10.03
3 MALINOWSKI Wojciech 2003 POL2 02:08.00
4 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 02:05.90
5 GANZEY Egor 2003 Ugra 02:07.00
6 RUDZINSKII Ilia 2003 Ugra 02:10.00
7 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 02:10.86
8 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 02:12.00
Náhradníci
0 PETERNEL Primož 2004 SLO.G 02:45.07
0 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 02:44.50
0 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 03:09.10
0 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 02:46.97
0 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 02:46.00
0 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 02:54.50
0 KORMANÍK Ondrej 2004 SPAMY 02:44.01
0 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 02:41.59
0 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 03:04.30
0 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 02:57.43
0 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 02:46.30
0 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 02:51.71
0 GAŠPAR Ján Juraj 2004 SPAMY 02:50.08