Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
29 100 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B;Muži C
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :55.43
2 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :57.09
3 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :58.84
4 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :58.86
5 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 1:01.66
6 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:02.04
7 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:02.11
8 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:02.44
9 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:03.0 x
10 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:04.45
11 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 1:05.56
12 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:05.57
13 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:05.92
14 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 1:06.14
15 FILIP Tomáš 2005 1:06.41
16 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo 1:07.22
17 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:08.15
18 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 1:08.29
19 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:08.83
20 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 1:09.11
21 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:10.0 x
22 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 1:10.01
23 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:10.06
24 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:10.15
25 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:10.80
26 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:10.90
27 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 1:10.93
28 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 1:10.98
29 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:11.52
30 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:12.11
31 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:12.63
32 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 1:12.78
33 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:12.97
34 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:14.10
35 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:14.13
36 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 1:14.40 x
37 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:14.48
38 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:14.97
39 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:15.11
40 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:15.54
41 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:15.66
42 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:15.74
43 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:15.75
44 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:15.92
45 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 1:17.39
46 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:17.43
47 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:17.46
48 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:17.51
49 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 1:20.19
50 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:20.61
51 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:21.70
52 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:21.86
53 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:22.09
54 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:22.51
55 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:22.67
56 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 1:24.74
57 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:26.98
58 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:29.42
59 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 1:31.47
60 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 1:32.24
61 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 1:34.21
62 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 1:35.40