Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
13 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B;Muži C
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :25.68
2 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :26.47
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :26.8 x
4 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :27.01
5 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo :27.48
6 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :27.63
7 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :28.71
8 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :28.96
9 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl :29.1 x
10 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo :29.22
11 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV :29.39
12 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl :29.64
13 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :29.94
14 FILIP Tomáš 2005 :30.32
15 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :30.35
16 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl :30.36
17 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV :30.41
18 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl :30.67
19 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo :30.88
20 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo :30.89
21 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo :31.03
22 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl :31.44
23 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl :31.62
24 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :31.75
25 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl :31.78
26 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh :31.92
27 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :32.33
28 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo :32.45
29 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo :32.47
30 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :32.49
31 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl :32.54
32 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV :32.68
33 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl :32.76
34 MAREK František 2006 SlPl :32.89
35 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa :33.01
36 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV :33.13
37 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt :33.18
38 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa :33.34
39 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :33.38
40 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :33.40
41 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl :33.42
42 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl :33.60
43 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl :34.04
44 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :34.14
45 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :34.33
46 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :34.64
47 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl :35.26
48 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa :35.43
49 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl :35.43
50 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl :35.49
51 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo :35.54
52 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl :35.55
53 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl :35.78
54 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo :36.01
55 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl :36.09
56 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl :36.36
57 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl :36.40
58 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl :37.21
59 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl :38.30
60 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl :39.45
61 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl :39.55
62 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo :39.76
63 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo :40.66
64 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl :40.91
65 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo :42.02