Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
7 100 Polohový závod Muži
1 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 99:99.99 x
2 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :58.40
3 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 1:01.20 x
4 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:01.78 x
5 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:02.97
6 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 1:06.28
7 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 1:07.87
8 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 1:08.10
9 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:08.67
10 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:08.70
11 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 1:09.10 x
12 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 1:10. x
13 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:10.0 x
14 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 1:10.35
15 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 1:12.09
16 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:12.84
17 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 1:13.15
18 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 1:13.29
19 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 1:13.38 x
20 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 1:13.87
21 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 1:14.2 x
22 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 1:14.96
23 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 1:16.69
24 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 1:18.0 x
25 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 1:18.40
26 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 1:18.54
27 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 1:21.0 x
28 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:21.18
29 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:21.25
30 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 1:21.78 x
31 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 01:22.00 x
32 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 1:22.51
33 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:23.47
34 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 1:23.84
35 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 1:24.48
36 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:24.88
37 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 1:25.0 x
38 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 1:25.73
39 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 1:25.75
40 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 1:25.97 x
41 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 01:26.35 x
42 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:26.36
43 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 1:26.60
44 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 01:26.6 x
45 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:27.08
46 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 01:27.89 x
47 MORÁVEK Ladislav 2002 PKHK 1:29.71 x
48 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 1:30.19
49 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:31.59
50 KALAS Jan 2006 LoČT 1:31.63
51 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 1:31.71
52 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:35.00 x
53 ČEREVKO Tichon 2005 PKHK 1:35.14
54 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 1:35.71
55 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 1:35.98
56 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 1:36.0 x
57 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 1:36.48
58 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:36.92 x
59 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 1:37.99 x
60 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:38.00 x
61 HURYCH Adam 2006 LoČT 1:39.56
62 BUREŠ Matěj 2006 PKChr 1:44.8 x
63 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 1:45.37 x
64 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 1:58.0 x