Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
30 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :57.10
2 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :57.31
3 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK :57.35
4 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT :57.60
5 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :57.70
6 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :57.83
7 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi :58.02
8 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič :58.96
9 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK :59.91
10 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:00.24
11 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:00.25
12 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 1:00.35
13 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:00.81
14 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 1:01.00 x
15 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:01.14
16 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 1:01.28
17 HLAVÁČEK Aleš 1999 ReHoř 1:01.3 x
18 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 1:01.47
19 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:01.50
20 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:01.75
21 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:02.18
22 KRÁČMAR Filip 2002 ReHoř 1:02.2 x
23 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 1:02.46
24 TUNEGA Jan 2000 ReHoř 1:02.6 x
25 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 1:02.67
26 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 1:02.87 x
27 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:02.91
28 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 1:03.52
29 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 1:03.52
30 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 1:03.71
31 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 1:03.78
32 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:04.45
33 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 1:04.68
34 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 1:05.2 x
35 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:05.61
36 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 1:06.21
37 CIMBUREK Daniel 2004 KSPPa 1:06.28 x
38 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 1:06.32
39 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 1:06.5 x
40 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 1:06.82
41 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 1:07.00
42 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 1:07.51
43 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 1:07.71
44 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 1:08.20
45 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:08.55
46 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:10.82
47 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:11.02
48 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 1:11.05
49 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 1:11.28
50 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 1:11.33
51 POSPÍŠIL Jan 2003 ReHoř 1:11.5 x
52 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:11.67
53 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:12.46
54 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 1:12.69 x
55 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 1:12.97
56 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:13.96
57 PETERA Martin 2005 ReHoř 1:14.5 x
58 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 1:14.81
59 FRÝBA Petr 2003 DeNá 1:14.82
60 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:15.54
61 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 1:16.22
62 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 1:16.33
63 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 1:16.46
64 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 1:16.53
65 NEČESANÝ Jáchym 2004 ReHoř 1:16.6 x
66 NĚMEČEK Václav 2003 ReHoř 1:17.0 x
67 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 01:18.00 x
68 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 1:18.04
69 KALAS Jan 2006 LoČT 1:18.36
70 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:18.81
71 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:19.24
72 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 1:20.61
73 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:21.25
74 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:21.79
75 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:21.91
76 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 1:22.11
77 HURYCH Adam 2006 LoČT 1:23.86
78 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 1:25.19
79 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:26.34
80 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 1:27.80
81 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 1:28.88 x
82 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:29.86
83 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 1:30.23 x
84 KARRAS Petr 2004 ReHoř 1:35.1 x
85 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 1:36.89