Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
3 100 Prsa Muži
1 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 1:03.83
2 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:05.59 x
3 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 1:08.96
4 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:11.17
5 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 1:13.91
6 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 1:15.52
7 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:15.94
8 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 1:16.16
9 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:16.69
10 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 1:16.73
11 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 1:17.02
12 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 1:17.19
13 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 1:17.89
14 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:18.12
15 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:20.59
16 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 1:22.21
17 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 1:22.5 x
18 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 1:22.70
19 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:23.49
20 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 1:23.5 x
21 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 1:24.06
22 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:25.31
23 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 1:25.9 x
24 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:26.63
25 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 1:28.01 x
26 FRIŠMAN Jan 2003 PKHK 1:28.02 x
27 ZEMÁNEK Jakub 2006 STRnK 1:28.03
28 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 1:30.34
29 KODRLE Petr 2004 PKHK 1:31.00 x
30 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:31.21
31 MORÁVEK Ladislav 2002 PKHK 1:32.21 x
32 VALEŠ Martin 2003 PKHK 1:32.64 x
33 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 1:33.51
34 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 1:33.66 x
35 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 1:33.79
36 HÁJEK Ondřej 2004 PKHK 1:34.56 x
37 HUŠEK Radim 2003 PKHK 1:34.64 x
38 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 1:36.82
39 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 1:38.04
40 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:38.07
41 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:38.15
42 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 1:38.31
43 ČEREVKO Tichon 2005 PKHK 1:38.32
44 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 1:39.45
45 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:39.50
46 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 1:43.68 x
47 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:44.90
48 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:45.06
49 DVORSKÝ Filip 2005 PKHK 1:45.73 x
50 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 1:46.82
51 PACLÍK Mathias 2006 PKHK 1:47.01 x
52 VALÍK Matěj 2006 PKHK 1:47.54 x
53 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:48.80
54 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 1:52.21 x
55 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 1:54.49
56 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 1:59.0 x