Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
29 100 Volný způsob Ženy
1 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 1:01.30
2 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 1:02.92
3 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 1:03.33
4 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 1:03.45
5 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 1:04.2 x
6 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 1:04.40
7 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 1:04.71
8 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 1:05.31
9 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 1:05.66
10 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 1:06.12
11 PALATKOVÁ Ema 2002 PKSvi 1:06.14
12 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 1:06.45
13 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 1:06.52
14 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 1:06.60
15 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 1:06.65
16 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 1:06.8 x
17 KOPÁČOVÁ Marie 2005 PKPar 1:07.06
18 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 1:07.22
19 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 1:07.50
20 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 1:07.54
21 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 1:08.24
22 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 1:08.35
23 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 1:08.39
24 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 1:08.87
25 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 1:08.88
26 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 1:09.8 x
27 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 1:10.12
28 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 1:10.18
29 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 1:10.25
30 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 1:10.39
31 DOLEŽALOVÁ Michaela 2004 DeNá 1:10.43
32 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 1:10.51
33 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 1:10.55
34 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 1:10.57
35 BRÝDLOVÁ Aneta 2002 PKVM 1:10.65
36 LINHARTOVÁ Karolína 2003 ZéHK 1:10.95
37 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 1:11.15
38 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 1:11.35
39 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 1:11.57
40 NOVÁKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoČT 1:11.86
41 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 1:12.14
42 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 1:12.72
43 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 1:12.84
44 ŠPRYŇAROVÁ Sofie 2004 DeNá 1:12.94
45 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 1:13.21
46 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 1:13.89 x
47 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 1:14.05
48 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 1:14.30
49 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 1:14.36
50 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 1:14.58
51 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 1:14.79
52 PEŠKAROVÁ Vendula 2002 PKSvi 1:15.04
53 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 1:15.10
54 BYDŽOVSKÁ Eliška 2004 PKHK 1:15.15
55 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 1:15.26
56 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 1:15.46
57 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 1:15.66
58 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 1:15.97
59 VOVSOVÁ Eva 2005 PKPar 1:16.38
60 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 1:16.49
61 KUNOVÁ Laura 2003 ZéHK 1:16.5 x
62 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 1:16.97
63 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 1:17.1 x
64 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 1:17.30
65 VOŇKOVÁ Veronika 2002 ReHoř 1:17.4 x
66 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 1:19.40
67 KOZOVÁ Michaela 2004 ReHoř 1:19.6 x
68 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 1:20.04
69 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 1:20.54 x
70 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:20.54
71 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 1:20.73
72 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 1:20.78
73 NĚMCOVÁ Lucie 2005 POPo 1:21.05
74 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 1:21.51 x
75 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 1:21.83
76 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 1:22.5 x
77 HLADKÁ Veronika 2002 PKSvi 1:22.67
78 PALOUŠOVÁ Laura 2006 ReHoř 1:24.0 x
79 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 1:24.05
80 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 1:25.07 x
81 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 1:27.61
82 PALÁNOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoČT 1:28.34
83 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 1:30.08
84 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 1:33.70
85 JÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 POPo 1:34.1 x
86 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 1:34.41
87 KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:34.94 x
88 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 1:38.1 x
89 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 1:40.9 x
90 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:43.42 x
91 PÁNÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoČT 01:48.55 x