Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
2 200 Volný způsob Ženy
1 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 2:14.80
2 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:14.81
3 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 2:15.71
4 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 2:15.89
5 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 2:17.93
6 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 2:18.44
7 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 2:19.54
8 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 2:19.83
9 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 2:20.0 x
10 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 2:20.76
11 TARGOŠOVÁ Anna-Marie 2005 PKPar 2:20.79
12 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 2:21.66
13 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 2:22.55
14 KOPÁČOVÁ Marie 2005 PKPar 2:22.61
15 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 2:22.89 x
16 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 2:23.75
17 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 2:23.92
18 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 2:25.68
19 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 2:26.44
20 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 02:27.00 x
21 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 02:27.00 x
22 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 2:27.05
23 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 2:27.37
24 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 2:27.66
25 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 2:28.13
26 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 2:28.6 x
27 STEJSKALOVÁ Vanda 2006 LoTr 2:29.12
28 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 2:29.54
29 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 2:30.07
30 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 2:30.60
31 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 2:31.1 x
32 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 2:31.65
33 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 2:32.11
34 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 2:33.0 x
35 DOLEŽALOVÁ Michaela 2004 DeNá 2:33.37
36 PALATKOVÁ Ema 2002 PKSvi 2:33.42
37 LINHARTOVÁ Karolína 2003 ZéHK 2:33.70 x
38 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 2:33.80
39 STIBURKOVÁ Johana 2005 STPar 2:35.25
40 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 2:35.54
41 FERRARA Ida 2005 STRnK 2:35.58
42 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 2:36.32
43 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 2:36.76
44 NOVÁKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoČT 2:38.10
45 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 2:38.28 x
46 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 2:38.7 x
47 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 2:40.24
48 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 2:41.2 x
49 ŠPRYŇAROVÁ Sofie 2004 DeNá 2:41.85
50 VOVSOVÁ Eva 2005 PKPar 2:42.09
51 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 2:42.3 x
52 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 2:42.5 x
53 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 2:43.00 x
54 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 2:43.27
55 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 2:43.32
56 BYDŽOVSKÁ Eliška 2004 PKHK 2:43.70 x
57 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 2:44.26
58 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 2:45.72
59 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 2:45.77 x
60 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 2:46.46
61 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 2:47.17
62 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 2:47.47 x
63 KUNOVÁ Laura 2003 ZéHK 2:48.6 x
64 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 2:50.48
65 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 2:51.17
66 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 2:58.74 x
67 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 2:59.28 x
68 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 3:01.49 x
69 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 3:03.5 x
70 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 3:03.98 x
71 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 3:04.25
72 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 3:05.42 x
73 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 3:05.57 x
74 NĚMCOVÁ Lucie 2005 POPo 3:06.3 x
75 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 3:14.00 x
76 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 3:15.8 x
77 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 3:16.07 x
78 ŠLESINGROVÁ Alice 2006 DeJič 3:18.60
79 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 3:21.18
80 KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 3:25.4 x
81 JÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 POPo 3:37.1 x
82 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 3:43.9 x
83 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Šárka 2006 PKChr 3:55.0 x