Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
19 400 Volný způsob Ženy
1 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 4:35.14
2 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 4:36.42
3 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 4:45.1 x
4 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 4:49.51
5 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 4:55.5 x
6 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 4:55.5 x
7 TARGOŠOVÁ Anna-Marie 2005 PKPar 4:56.50
8 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 4:57.31
9 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 4:57.33
10 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 5:00.5 x
11 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 5:00.99
12 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 5:01.49
13 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 5:02.62 x
14 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 5:02.70
15 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 5:05.0 x
16 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 5:05.6 x
17 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 5:07.41
18 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 5:08.20
19 KOPÁČOVÁ Marie 2005 PKPar 5:09.18
20 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 5:09.76
21 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 5:10.2 x
22 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 5:11.67
23 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 5:12.30
24 DOLEŽALOVÁ Michaela 2004 DeNá 5:12.5 x
25 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 5:13.86
26 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 5:14.0 x
27 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 5:14.67
28 STEJSKALOVÁ Vanda 2006 LoTr 5:15.0 x
29 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 5:17.5 x
30 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 5:18.0 x
31 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 5:18.87
32 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 5:19.5 x
33 VOVSOVÁ Eva 2005 PKPar 5:20.0 x
34 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 5:23.1 x
35 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 5:25.84
36 PEŠAVOVÁ Anna 2004 PKPar 5:26.00 x
37 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 5:29.0 x
38 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 5:31.09
39 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 5:32.42
40 FERRARA Ida 2005 STRnK 5:33.12
41 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 5:33.14
42 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 5:34.74 x
43 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 5:35.0 x
44 ŠPRYŇAROVÁ Sofie 2004 DeNá 5:35.5 x
45 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 5:40.0 x
46 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 05:40.5 x
47 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 5:48.15
48 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 5:48.58
49 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 5:54.42
50 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 5:54.43
51 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 5:55.09
52 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 5:55.5 x
53 NOVÁKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoČT 5:56.09
54 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 5:56.78
55 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 6:11.45
56 ŠLESINGROVÁ Alice 2006 DeJič 6:52.73