Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
18 100 Znak Muži
1 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:03.76
2 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:04.12
3 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:05.70
4 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 1:06.27
5 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 1:06.99
6 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 1:07.38
7 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:07.97
8 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:08.16
9 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 1:08.69
10 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 1:08.97
11 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:09.15
12 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:09.24
13 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 1:09.76
14 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 1:10. x
15 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 1:10.12
16 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 1:10.70
17 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:10.72
18 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:11.25
19 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 1:11.75
20 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 1:12.57
21 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 1:12.86
22 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 1:13.14
23 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 1:13.29 x
24 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 1:13.34
25 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 1:15.61
26 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 1:15.82
27 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:15.83
28 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 1:17.84
29 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 1:18.02
30 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 1:18.08
31 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:18.54
32 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 1:20.27
33 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:20.47
34 ZEMÁNEK Jakub 2006 STRnK 1:20.47
35 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:22.29
36 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 1:22.52
37 FRÝBA Petr 2003 DeNá 1:23.47
38 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 1:23.51
39 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:24.51
40 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 1:24.71
41 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 1:24.72
42 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 1:25.51
43 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 1:25.58
44 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 1:25.86
45 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 1:26.04
46 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 1:26.72 x
47 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 1:26.80
48 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 1:27.67
49 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:28.19
50 KALAS Jan 2006 LoČT 1:28.67
51 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:28.82
52 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:29.84
53 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:31.14
54 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 1:32.2 x
55 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:32.96
56 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 1:33.79 x
57 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 1:33.91
58 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 1:35.39
59 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 1:35.79
60 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 01:37.5 x
61 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 1:38.5 x
62 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:39.00 x
63 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:39.01
64 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:39.59
65 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 1:41.42 x
66 VALÍK Matěj 2006 PKHK 1:42.90 x
67 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 1:44.55 x
68 KOPECKÝ Tadeáš 2006 PKHK 1:49.64 x
69 HURYCH Adam 2006 LoČT 1:49.74
70 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 1:56.5 x
71 BUREŠ Matěj 2006 PKChr 1:57.7 x