Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
17 100 Znak Ženy
1 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 1:09.85
2 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 1:09.91
3 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 1:09.95
4 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 1:10.17
5 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 1:11.23
6 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 1:12.11
7 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 1:12.53
8 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 1:12.62
9 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 1:13.58
10 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 1:13.65
11 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 1:15.52
12 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 1:15.90 x
13 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 1:16.22
14 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 1:16.24
15 FERRARA Ida 2005 STRnK 1:16.45
16 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 1:16.61
17 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 1:16.66
18 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 1:16.87
19 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 1:17.29
20 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 1:17.50
21 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 1:17.54
22 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 1:19.00
23 NOVÁKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoČT 1:19.01
24 DOLEŽALOVÁ Michaela 2004 DeNá 1:19.10
25 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 1:19.23
26 PALATKOVÁ Ema 2002 PKSvi 1:19.51
27 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 1:19.67
28 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 1:20.11
29 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 1:21.62
30 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 1:21.99
31 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 1:23.34
32 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 1:23.40
33 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 1:24.24
34 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 1:24.84
35 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 1:25.20
36 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 1:25.73
37 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 1:26.11
38 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 1:26.2 x
39 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 1:26.92
40 ŠPRYŇAROVÁ Sofie 2004 DeNá 1:27.13
41 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 1:27.18 x
42 PEŠKAROVÁ Vendula 2002 PKSvi 1:27.19
43 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 1:27.23
44 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 1:27.41
45 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 1:27.43
46 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 1:28.21
47 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 1:28.30
48 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 1:28.42
49 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 1:28.50
50 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 1:28.57 x
51 HLADKÁ Veronika 2002 PKSvi 1:30.00 x
52 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 1:30.89 x
53 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 1:31.76
54 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 1:31.91 x
55 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 1:32.37 x
56 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 1:33.0 x
57 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 1:37.04
58 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 1:37.83
59 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 1:38.02
60 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 1:39.23 x
61 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 1:39.23 x
62 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 1:40.00 x
63 PALÁNOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoČT 1:40.27
64 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 1:40.3 x
65 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:42.91 x
66 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:43.57 x
67 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 1:44.8 x
68 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 1:46.8 x
69 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 1:49.31
70 PÁNÍKOVÁ Andrea 2006 LoČT 01:50.14 x
71 KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 1:57.90 x
72 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Šárka 2006 PKChr 1:59.0 x
73 FOISTOVÁ Veronika 2005 PKHK 2:00.53
74 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Marika 2006 PKHK 2:10.5 x