Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
1 200 Volný způsob Muži
1 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 2:05.33
2 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 2:05.80 x
3 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 2:05.87
4 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 2:06.18
5 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 2:06.66
6 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:08.00
7 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:09.45
8 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 2:10.00 x
9 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:11.23
10 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 2:11.45
11 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:12.13
12 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 2:12.55
13 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:12.69
14 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 2:14.2 x
15 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 2:15.09
16 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 2:15.40
17 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 2:15.95
18 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 2:16.71
19 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 2:16.79
20 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 2:17.00
21 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 2:18.01
22 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 2:18.57
23 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 2:18.68 x
24 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 2:19.25
25 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 2:19.56 x
26 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 2:19.99
27 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 2:20.24
28 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 2:20.36
29 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:20.66
30 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:21.64
31 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 2:24.66
32 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 2:25.39
33 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 2:27.68
34 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 2:28.76
35 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 2:30.27
36 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 2:30.49
37 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 2:33.09
38 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 02:35.00 x
39 FRÝBA Petr 2003 DeNá 2:35.30
40 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 2:35.7 x
41 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 2:37.02
42 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 2:39.92
43 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 2:40.27
44 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 2:41.46
45 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 2:43.37 x
46 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 2:44.25
47 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 2:44.88
48 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 2:44.99
49 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 2:45.36
50 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 2:45.80
51 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 2:47.0 x
52 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 02:50.00 x
53 KALAS Jan 2006 LoČT 2:50.25
54 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 2:51.02 x
55 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 2:53.50
56 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 2:57.90
57 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 3:03.0 x
58 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 3:03.47 x
59 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 3:04.72
60 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 3:05.34 x
61 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 3:06.29
62 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 3:12.41 x
63 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 3:14.76
64 HURYCH Adam 2006 LoČT 3:15.22
65 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 3:36.31
66 BUREŠ Matěj 2006 PKChr 3:39.2 x