Krajské přebory st. žactva - Ústecký kraj
29 100 Volný způsob žačky 2004;žačky 200
1 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv :59.48
2 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 1:00.19
3 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 1:04.70
4 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 1:04.99
5 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 1:05.03
6 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 1:05.31
7 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 1:06.47
8 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 1:06.68
9 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 1:07.40
10 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 1:07.46
11 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 1:07.49
12 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 1:07.97
13 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 1:08.09
14 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 1:08.28
15 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 1:08.33
16 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 1:08.53
17 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 1:08.69
18 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 1:08.96
19 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 1:09.04
20 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:09.69
21 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 1:10.10
22 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 1:10.10 x
23 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 1:10.19
24 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 1:10.38
25 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 1:10.46
26 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 1:10.47
27 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 1:10.75
28 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 1:10.99
29 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 1:11.12
30 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 1:11.44
31 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 1:11.46
32 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 1:11.68
33 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:11.69
34 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 1:11.74
35 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 1:11.75
36 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 1:11.91
37 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 1:11.93
38 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 1:12.59
39 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 1:12.64
40 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 1:13.22
41 ROUSOVÁ Sabina 2006 PKLtv 1:13.73
42 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 1:13.76
43 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 SnVa 1:14.26
44 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 1:15.13
45 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 1:15.78
46 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 1:15.92
47 RÁBOVÁ Johana 2006 SKŽat 1:15.93
48 BERGMANOVÁ Eliška 2006 PKLtv 1:16.54
49 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 1:17.19
50 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 1:17.66
51 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 1:17.8
52 NEZBEDOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlCho 1:18.05
53 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 1:18.24
54 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 1:18.27
55 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 1:18.41
56 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SKŽat 1:18.51
57 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 1:19.56
58 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 1:19.98
59 ZÁRUBOVÁ Ester 2006 SKŽat 1:21.40
60 ŠEDIVÁ Viktorie 2005 SpkRu 1:21.49
61 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 1:24.81
62 VÁŽANSKÁ Nela 2004 PKLtv 1:25.40
63 ŠEDIVÁ Veronika 2006 PŠLou 1:26.25
64 MYSLIVCOVÁ ELIŠKA 2006 SnVa 1:27.93
65 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlCho 1:28.98
66 PETROVÁ Magdaléna 2006 SlCho 1:31.75
67 HOŘÍNKOVÁ Nela 2006 PŠLou 1:44.40