Krajské přebory st. žactva - Ústecký kraj
2 200 Volný způsob žačky 2004;žačky 200
1 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:08.81
2 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 2:15.96
3 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 2:21.14
4 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:21.58
5 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 2:23.18
6 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 2:25.31
7 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 2:26.05
8 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 2:27.80
9 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 2:27.87
10 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 2:28.15
11 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 2:28.49
12 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 2:28.51 x
13 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 2:29.12
14 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 2:29.20
15 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 2:30.35
16 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 2:31.14
17 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 2:31.25
18 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 2:31.41
19 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 2:31.97
20 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 2:32.64
21 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 2:32.74
22 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 2:34.00 x
23 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 2:34.40
24 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 2:34.78
25 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 2:34.80
26 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 2:35.16
27 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 2:36.93
28 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 2:37.07
29 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 2:37.15
30 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 2:37.97
31 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 2:38.22
32 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 2:39.26
33 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 2:39.62
34 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 2:41.03
35 BERGMANOVÁ Eliška 2006 PKLtv 2:41.69
36 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 2:43.87
37 ROUSOVÁ Sabina 2006 PKLtv 2:44.12
38 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 SnVa 2:45.94
39 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 2:47.04 x
40 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 2:50.29
41 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 02:50.30 x
42 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 2:51.04
43 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 2:53.58
44 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SKŽat 02:55.00 x
45 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 2:59.05
46 ZÁRUBOVÁ Ester 2006 SKŽat 3:00.14
47 MYSLIVCOVÁ ELIŠKA 2006 SnVa 3:07.61
48 VÁŽANSKÁ Nela 2004 PKLtv 3:12.62 x
49 PETROVÁ Magdaléna 2006 SlCho 3:14.67
50 ŠEDIVÁ Veronika 2006 PŠLou 3:23.34
51 HOŘÍNKOVÁ Nela 2006 PŠLou 3:53.75