Krajské přebory mladšího žactva
7 50 Volný způsob žačky D;žačky E;žačk
1 KREJČOVÁ Kateřina 2010 SnKV 99:99.99 x
2 NOVÁ Karolína 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 ŠPERLOVÁ Tereza 2008 SKPSo 99:99.99 x
4 LUKEŠOVÁ Vivien 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 ZÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
6 BROŽÍKOVÁ Rozálie 2009 SnKV 99:99.99 x
7 BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SnKV :35.01
8 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo :36.95
9 PEROUTKOVÁ Adéla 2007 BaSo :36.97
10 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt :37.37
11 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl :37.54
12 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Marie 2007 RejDo :37.77
13 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML :37.86
14 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo :38.17
15 HÜBSCHOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnKV :38.25
16 BARTOŠ Veronika 2008 BaSo :38.56
17 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl :38.90
18 PEŠTOVÁ Kamila 2007 SlPl :39.62
19 MACHOVÁ Anežka 2008 RPl :39.73
20 NOHEJLOVÁ Marika 2008 BaSo :39.80
21 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :41.85
22 WEILGUNY Sophia 2008 SlPl :41.88
23 KNOPFOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa :42.02
24 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo :42.40
25 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo :42.56
26 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo :42.92
27 VONÁSKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 RPl :42.96
28 ŠOBROVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl :43.18
29 SMEJKALOVÁ Lucie 2007 SlPl :43.34
30 ZBURNÍKOVÁ Justýna 2009 BaSo :44.10
31 ŽLUTICKÁ ANNA 2007 SnKV :44.11
32 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Stela 2009 PKTa :44.24
33 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo :44.32
34 PIŠENKOVA Nicol 2007 SnKV :45.54
35 LUPÁČOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlPl :45.96
36 FOŘTOVÁ Šárka 2007 SlPl :46.56
37 TYROVÁ Eliška 2008 RPl :47.07
38 VONDRÁČKOVÁ Berenika 2009 SnKV :47.07
39 SKLENIČKOVÁ Lucie 2008 SnKV :47.26
40 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML :47.55
41 HYNKOVÁ Alice 2008 ŽrCh :47.58
42 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl :47.64
43 KORČÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl :48.97
44 FIKAROVÁ Markéta 2010 RPl :49.35
45 ŠKODOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl :50.54
46 KAZDOVÁ Barbora 2009 BaSo 0:51.5 x
47 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl :52.65
48 KŮRKOVÁ Elizabeth 2010 SlPl :53.21
49 TRINEROVÁ Adina 2008 SlPl 0:54.0 x
50 HARMAŠOVÁ Diana 2009 SnKV :55.66
51 LINGURÁŠOVÁ Ema 2010 SlPl :57.24
52 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Veronika 2009 SnKV :59.16
53 HRDINOVÁ Marie 2007 SnKV 1:00.64
54 KREJČÍ Anna 2010 SlPl 1:01.16
55 ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta 2010 SlPl 1:02.96
56 KOTASOVÁ Kateřina 2009 SnKV 1:07.46
57 SUCHÁ Timea 2010 BaSo 1:09.56
58 KRYCNEROVÁ Stela 2010 BaSo 1:10.26
59 MAXOVÁ Michaela 2010 BaSo 1:20.00
60 VYTLAČILOVÁ Daniela 2010 SlPl 1:21.78
61 VYLETOVÁ Natálie 2010 BaSo 1:22.92