Krajské přebory mladšího žactva
16 100 Volný způsob žačky D;žačky E;žačk
1 ŠPERLOVÁ Tereza 2008 SKPSo 99:99.99 x
2 BROŽÍKOVÁ Rozálie 2009 SnKV 99:99.99 x
3 KATONOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 1:17.47
4 BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SnKV 1:20.13
5 KADLECOVÁ Viktorie 2007 SnKV 1:20.21
6 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 1:20.95
7 LUKÁČOVÁ Michaela 2007 BaSo 1:21.51
8 ODEHNALOVÁ Helena 2007 SlPl 1:24.51
9 BARTOŠ Veronika 2008 BaSo 1:25.39
10 LAVIČKOVÁ Stella 2008 SlPl 1:25.44
11 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 1:25.97
12 ŠITROVÁ Štěpánka 2008 SlPl 1:26.10
13 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt 1:26.23
14 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 1:26.54
15 HÜBSCHOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnKV 1:26.55
16 NOHEJLOVÁ Marika 2008 BaSo 1:28.14
17 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 1:28.14
18 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo 1:28.45
19 PEROUTKOVÁ Adéla 2007 BaSo 1:28.58
20 MERUŇKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SnKV 1:32.91
21 ŠOBROVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 1:33.14
22 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo 1:33.33
23 PEŠTOVÁ Kamila 2007 SlPl 1:33.52
24 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl 1:36.58
25 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo 1:37.81
26 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 1:37.91
27 WEILGUNY Sophia 2008 SlPl 1:38.31
28 KNOPFOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 1:38.80
29 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Stela 2009 PKTa 1:38.92
30 RUTAROVÁ Karolína 2007 SlPl 1:39.16
31 ZACHOVÁ Zoe 2010 SlPl 1:40.0 x
32 HUMLOVÁ Anna 2009 SlPl 1:40.89
33 ČERVENÁ Karolína 2007 JiDo 1:41.23
34 MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 SlPl 1:41.49
35 FOŘTOVÁ Šárka 2007 SlPl 1:42.28
36 MACHOVÁ Anežka 2008 RPl 1:43.10
37 ZBURNÍKOVÁ Justýna 2009 BaSo 1:43.60
38 KABÁTOVÁ Viktorie 2009 RPl 1:44.15 x
39 VLČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 RPl 01:45.00 x
40 LUPÁČOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlPl 1:45.19
41 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo 1:45.22
42 TYROVÁ Eliška 2008 RPl 1:45.49
43 KAPOUNOVÁ Jana 2009 SnKV 1:45.65
44 TESAŘOVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 1:46.47
45 PIŠENKOVA Nicol 2007 SnKV 1:46.68
46 VONÁSKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 RPl 1:46.73
47 LUCÁKOVÁ Diana 2007 RPl 01:49.00 x
48 HRBKOVÁ Beáta 2009 BaSo 1:49.5 x
49 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML 1:49.82
50 FIKAROVÁ Markéta 2010 RPl 1:50.5 x
51 FRANCISKOVÁ Marie 2008 BaSo 1:51.9 x
52 BERANOVÁ Daniela 2010 JiDo 1:52.89
53 VACKOVÁ Kristýna 2007 SlPl 1:53.24
54 VONDRÁČKOVÁ Berenika 2009 SnKV 1:54.78
55 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl 1:57.00 x
56 ŽLUTICKÁ ANNA 2007 SnKV 1:58.27
57 KAZDOVÁ Barbora 2009 BaSo 1:59.9 x
58 TRINEROVÁ Adina 2008 SlPl 2:00.0 x
59 SKLENIČKOVÁ Lucie 2008 SnKV 2:02.41
60 ŠKODOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 2:03.93
61 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl 2:05.98
62 HRDINOVÁ Marie 2007 SnKV 2:07.12