Krajský přebor - dlouhé tratě
2 800 Volný způsob Muži
1 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 8:34.91
2 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 8:52.29 x
3 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 8:53.23
4 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 9:13.56
5 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 9:19.86
6 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi 9:30.00 x
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 9:35.67
8 PÁSLER Kryštof 2003 LoTr 9:38.15
9 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 9:38.95
10 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 9:50.30
11 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 9:52.00 x
12 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 10:11.3
13 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 10:15.0 x
14 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 10:15.51
15 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 10:16.91
16 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 10:20.30 x
17 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 10:30.0 x
18 PALATKA Jan 2004 PKSvi 10:45.00 x
19 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 10:58.10
20 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 11:05.00 x
21 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 11:09.96
22 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 11:23.00
23 BAČA Jáchym 2007 PKPar 11:43. x
24 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 11:55.1 x
25 BEZDÍČEK Jonáš 2007 SpSHK 12:03.1 x
26 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 12:08.00 x
27 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 12:31.9
28 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 12:40.00 x
29 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 12:40.00 x
30 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 12:42.6
31 DLOHOŠKA Jakub 2007 DeNá 12:50. x
32 FILIP Tadeáš 2008 SpSHK 12:55.3 x
33 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 13:00.0 x
34 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 13:00.0 x
35 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 13:03.15 x
36 SVOBODA Martin 2007 PKPar 13:05.00 x
37 KRPÁLEK Vít 2007 PKPar 13:20.00 x
38 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 13:20.00 x
39 LETÝ Daniel 2008 PKSvi 13:20.00 x
40 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 13:20.4 x
41 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 13:25.00 x
42 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 13:25.00 x
43 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 13:25.40 x
44 ZEMÁNEK Jakub 2006 STRnK 13:30.00 x
45 CEDIDLA David 2007 DeNá 13:30. x
46 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 13:37.10 x
47 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 13:40.00 x
48 HAVLENA Dominik 2007 SpSHK 13:40.5 x
49 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 13:48.00 x
50 PAVELKA Matěj 2007 DeNá 13:50. x
51 VESELÝ Vojtěch 2007 SpSHK 13:55.3 x
52 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 14:00.0 x
53 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 14:00.00 x
54 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 14:03.86 x
55 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 14:06.33
56 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 14:10.5 x
57 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 14:20.58 x
58 KEJZLAR Jan 2007 DeNá 14:30. x
59 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 14:39.04 x
60 TALACKO Matyáš 2008 PKPar 15:15.00 x
61 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 15:30.00 x
62 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 15:49. x
63 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 15:49.2 x
64 MAREK Lukáš 2007 PKSvi 15:50.00 x
65 BURDA Denis 2007 KSPPa 15:51.84 x
66 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 15:58.94 x
67 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 17:05.00 x