Velikonoční závody 50. ročník
19 100 Polohový závod Muži
1 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe 99:99.99 x
2 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 1:09.4 x
3 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:09.89
4 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 1:10.69
5 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:11.49
6 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:12.28
7 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 1:13.90
8 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 1:15.50
9 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:15.64
10 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 1:16.40
11 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:16.94
12 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 1:17.29
13 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 1:18.02 x
14 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 1:18.10 x
15 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 1:19.78
16 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:20.0 x
17 NÝDRLE Filip 2005 AšMB 1:20.29
18 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:20.91
19 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 1:20.98
20 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:21.0 x
21 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:21.25
22 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:22.27
23 TUREK Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:22.90
24 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:23.0 x
25 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 1:23.65
26 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:24.45 x
27 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 1:24.58 x
28 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 01:25.00 x
29 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 1:25.11
30 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:25.73
31 PEKAŘ David 2005 AšMB 1:26.00
32 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:26.39
33 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 01:26.70 x
34 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:27.77
35 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 1:27.78
36 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 01:28.60 x
37 NOVÁK Karel 2006 SKS 1:29.0
38 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:29.80
39 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 01:30.30 x
40 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS 1:30.33
41 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:30.40 x
42 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS 1:31.44
43 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 1:31.5
44 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 1:31.62
45 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 1:31.70
46 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 01:32.10 x
47 MRÁČEK Pavel 2005 DuP 1:32.3 x
48 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 1:32.96
49 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:33.00
50 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 1:33.40
51 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:33.48 x
52 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:33.75
53 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:33.97
54 BLAŽEJ Ivan 2007 SKS 1:34.27
55 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 1:34.86 x
56 PECKA Patrik 2004 SKS 1:34.91
57 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:35.44
58 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 1:36.83
59 VLADEKA Vojtěch 2006 JPK 1:38.11
60 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2005 SKS 1:38.7
61 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:39.20
62 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 1:39.64
63 NOVÁK Adam 2006 SKS 1:39.8
64 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 1:39.82
65 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 01:40.20 x
66 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 1:41.47
67 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe 1:43.96
68 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS 1:44.78
69 ŠTVERÁČEK Samuel 2007 LaTřb 1:45.1
70 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 1:47.22
71 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 1:48.0 x
72 MÜLLER Jakub 2005 DuP 1:48.9 x
73 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe 1:52.46
74 POŽÁR Lukáš 2007 LaTřb 1:57.5